Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

RÁJEČKO Muži „A“: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
12. srp, 2017, 16:30FK MutěniceSK Olympia Ráječko(3 : 0)4 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:47SK VojkoviceFC Boskovice A1 : 0
13. srp, 2017, 13:47TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Sparta Brno2 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:48FC IvančiceFC Moravský Krumlov2 : 4
13. srp, 2017, 13:48FC Veselí nad MoravouFC Svratka Brno1 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:49SK Moravská SlaviaTJ Sokol Lanžhot0 : 0
13. srp, 2017, 13:49Tatran RousínovFK SK Bosonohy3 : 2
13. srp, 2017, 16:30FC BučoviceFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky1 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
19. srp, 2017, 7:54FK SK BosonohyFC Bučovice3 : 1
19. srp, 2017, 7:56FC Svratka BrnoFK Mutěnice0 : 0
19. srp, 2017, 7:56FC Sparta BrnoFC Ivančice3 : 2
19. srp, 2017, 7:56FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyTJ Tatran Bohunice3 : 0
19. srp, 2017, 7:57TJ Sokol LanžhotTatran Rousínov4 : 1
19. srp, 2017, 7:57FC Boskovice AFC Veselí nad Moravou2 : 0
19. srp, 2017, 7:57FC Moravský KrumlovSK Vojkovice2 : 2
20. srp, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoSK Moravská Slavia6 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
23. srp, 2017, 8:02TJ Tatran BohuniceTatran Rousínov4 : 1
23. srp, 2017, 8:02FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFK Mutěnice1 : 0
23. srp, 2017, 8:02FC BučoviceSK Moravská Slavia3 : 1
23. srp, 2017, 8:03FK SK BosonohyFC Veselí nad Moravou2 : 0
23. srp, 2017, 8:03TJ Sokol LanžhotSK Vojkovice2 : 0
23. srp, 2017, 8:03FC Svratka BrnoFC Sparta Brno6 : 0
23. srp, 2017, 8:04FC Boskovice AFC Moravský Krumlov2 : 2
23. srp, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Ivančice(0 : 2)1 : 4
26. srp, 2017, 8:04TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Ivančice2 : 1
26. srp, 2017, 8:04FC Veselí nad MoravouFC Moravský Krumlov2 : 2
26. srp, 2017, 8:04SK VojkoviceFC Sparta Brno2 : 1
26. srp, 2017, 8:05SK Moravská SlaviaFC Svratka Brno0 : 5
26. srp, 2017, 8:05FK MutěniceFC Boskovice A2 : 1
26. srp, 2017, 8:05FC BučoviceTJ Sokol Lanžhot0 : 6
26. srp, 2017, 8:05FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFK SK Bosonohy3 : 3
26. srp, 2017, 16:30Tatran RousínovSK Olympia Ráječko(1 : 1)1 : 6
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
1. zář, 2017, 17:30FC Boskovice ASK Moravská Slavia3 : 4
2. zář, 2017, 8:18FK SK BosonohyTJ Tatran Bohunice3 : 7
2. zář, 2017, 8:19FC Svratka BrnoTatran Rousínov2 : 1
2. zář, 2017, 8:19FC Sparta BrnoFC Veselí nad Moravou3 : 1
2. zář, 2017, 8:19TJ Sokol LanžhotFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky1 : 1
2. zář, 2017, 8:19FC Moravský KrumlovFK Mutěnice1 : 1
2. zář, 2017, 8:20FC IvančiceSK Vojkovice2 : 1
3. zář, 2017, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Bučovice1 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
9. zář, 2017, 13:00TJ Tatran BohuniceSK Vojkovice4 : 0
9. zář, 2017, 13:00FC Veselí nad MoravouFC Ivančice0 : 4
9. zář, 2017, 13:01FK MutěniceFC Sparta Brno1 : 1
9. zář, 2017, 13:01FK SK BosonohyTJ Sokol Lanžhot0 : 2
9. zář, 2017, 13:01Tatran RousínovFC Boskovice A2 : 1
9. zář, 2017, 13:01SK Moravská SlaviaFC Moravský Krumlov3 : 1
9. zář, 2017, 13:02FC BučoviceFC Svratka Brno0 : 2
10. zář, 2017, 16:00FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkySK Olympia Ráječko2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
16. zář, 2017, 13:03FC Sparta BrnoSK Moravská Slavia(4 : 1)5 : 3
16. zář, 2017, 13:03FC Svratka BrnoFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky(1 : 0)3 : 3
16. zář, 2017, 13:03FC Boskovice AFC Bučovice(2 : 0)3 : 0
16. zář, 2017, 13:04FC IvančiceFK Mutěnice(0 : 3)1 : 5
16. zář, 2017, 13:04TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Tatran Bohunice(1 : 0)3 : 0
16. zář, 2017, 13:04SK VojkoviceFC Veselí nad Moravou(1 : 2)2 : 4
16. zář, 2017, 13:05FC Moravský KrumlovTatran Rousínov0 : 1
17. zář, 2017, 15:30SK Olympia RáječkoFK SK Bosonohy(4 : 0)6 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
23. zář, 2017, 13:05SK Moravská SlaviaFC Ivančice0 : 0
23. zář, 2017, 13:05TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Veselí nad Moravou(1 : 1)4 : 3
23. zář, 2017, 13:06Tatran RousínovFC Sparta Brno(1 : 1)2 : 3
23. zář, 2017, 13:08FK SK BosonohyFC Svratka Brno0 : 3
23. zář, 2017, 13:08FK MutěniceSK Vojkovice2 : 0
23. zář, 2017, 13:08FC BučoviceFC Moravský Krumlov0 : 3
23. zář, 2017, 13:09FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFC Boskovice A(1 : 3)1 : 3
24. zář, 2017, 15:30TJ Sokol LanžhotSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 0)2 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. zář, 2017, 13:09FC Moravský KrumlovTJ Tatran Bohunice :
28. zář, 2017, 13:09FC Sparta BrnoFC Boskovice A :
28. zář, 2017, 13:09FC IvančiceFC Svratka Brno :
28. zář, 2017, 13:10Tatran RousínovFC Bučovice :
28. zář, 2017, 13:10FK MutěniceFK SK Bosonohy :
28. zář, 2017, 13:10FC Veselí nad MoravouTJ Sokol Lanžhot :
28. zář, 2017, 15:00SK Moravská SlaviaFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky :
28. zář, 2017, 15:00SK VojkoviceSK Olympia Ráječko :
30. zář, 2017, 13:11FC Sparta BrnoFC Bučovice :
30. zář, 2017, 13:11FC Svratka BrnoTJ Sokol Lanžhot :
30. zář, 2017, 13:12FC Moravský KrumlovFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky :
30. zář, 2017, 13:12FC Boskovice AFK SK Bosonohy :
30. zář, 2017, 13:12FC Veselí nad MoravouFK Mutěnice :
30. zář, 2017, 13:12SK VojkoviceSK Moravská Slavia :
30. zář, 2017, 13:13FC IvančiceTatran Rousínov :
1. říj, 2017, 15:00SK Olympia RáječkoTJ Tatran Bohunice :
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
8. říj, 2017, 15:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Svratka Brno :
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
14. říj, 2017, 15:00FC Boskovice ASK Olympia Ráječko :
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. říj, 2017, 14:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Moravský Krumlov :
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. říj, 2017, 14:00FC Sparta BrnoSK Olympia Ráječko :
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. lis, 2017, 14:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Veselí nad Moravou :
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.