Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

Muži „A“: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
13. srp, 2016, 15:15Sokol NovosedlySK Moravská Slavia3 : 1
13. srp, 2016, 15:15SK VojkoviceFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky1 : 4
13. srp, 2016, 15:16FC Boskovice AFK SK Bosonohy3 : 2
13. srp, 2016, 15:16TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Sparta Brno0 : 1
13. srp, 2016, 15:16FC IvančiceTJ Sokol Lanžhot3 : 3
13. srp, 2016, 17:00Tatran RousínovSK Olympia Ráječko2 : 3
14. srp, 2016, 15:17FC Moravský KrumlovFK Mutěnice0 : 6
14. srp, 2016, 15:17FC BučoviceAFK Tišnov1 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
20. srp, 2016, 16:25FK SK BosonohyFC Ivančice1 : 3
20. srp, 2016, 16:25SK Moravská SlaviaTatran Rousínov1 : 0
20. srp, 2016, 16:25FK MutěniceSK Vojkovice2 : 0
20. srp, 2016, 16:26FC Sparta BrnoFC Boskovice A2 : 3
21. srp, 2016, 16:26FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkySokol Novosedly3 : 2
21. srp, 2016, 16:26TJ Sokol LanžhotFC Moravský Krumlov5 : 0
21. srp, 2016, 16:27AFK TišnovTJ Tatran Bohunice2 : 2
21. srp, 2016, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Bučovice(2 : 0)4 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
24. srp, 2016, 15:54TJ Tatran BohuniceTatran Rousínov2 : 1
24. srp, 2016, 15:55FC BučoviceSokol Novosedly0 : 1
24. srp, 2016, 15:55AFK TišnovSK Vojkovice6 : 2
24. srp, 2016, 15:56TJ Sokol LanžhotFK SK Bosonohy3 : 0
24. srp, 2016, 15:56FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFC Boskovice A1 : 2
24. srp, 2016, 15:56FK MutěniceFC Sparta Brno4 : 2
24. srp, 2016, 15:56SK Moravská SlaviaFC Ivančice4 : 5
24. srp, 2016, 17:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Moravský Krumlov(2 : 0)3 : 2
27. srp, 2016, 16:31TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Boskovice A3 : 0
27. srp, 2016, 16:31FC IvančiceFC Sparta Brno0 : 0
27. srp, 2016, 16:31Sokol NovosedlyFK Mutěnice0 : 5
27. srp, 2016, 16:31SK VojkoviceTJ Sokol Lanžhot2 : 2
27. srp, 2016, 16:32Tatran RousínovFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky1 : 3
28. srp, 2016, 16:30AFK TišnovSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 2)2 : 2
28. srp, 2016, 16:32FC Moravský KrumlovFK SK Bosonohy3 : 2
28. srp, 2016, 16:32FC BučoviceSK Moravská Slavia4 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
3. zář, 2016, 16:39SK Moravská SlaviaAFK Tišnov1 : 4
3. zář, 2016, 16:39FK MutěniceTatran Rousínov4 : 0
3. zář, 2016, 16:40FK SK BosonohySK Vojkovice5 : 0
3. zář, 2016, 16:40FC Sparta BrnoFC Moravský Krumlov0 : 1
3. zář, 2016, 16:41FC Boskovice AFC Ivančice3 : 4
4. zář, 2016, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 2
4. zář, 2016, 16:42FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFC Bučovice4 : 0
4. zář, 2016, 16:42TJ Sokol LanžhotSokol Novosedly2 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
10. zář, 2016, 16:43TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Ivančice0 : 3
10. zář, 2016, 16:43SK VojkoviceFC Sparta Brno6 : 0
10. zář, 2016, 16:44Tatran RousínovTJ Sokol Lanžhot0 : 2
10. zář, 2016, 16:44Sokol NovosedlyFK SK Bosonohy2 : 2
11. zář, 2016, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoSK Moravská Slavia(0 : 5)2 : 8
11. zář, 2016, 16:44FC BučoviceFK Mutěnice0 : 5
11. zář, 2016, 16:45AFK TišnovFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky1 : 1
11. zář, 2016, 16:45FC Moravský KrumlovFC Boskovice A2 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
17. zář, 2016, 16:46SK Moravská SlaviaTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 3
17. zář, 2016, 16:47FC Boskovice ASK Vojkovice2 : 0
17. zář, 2016, 16:47FC Sparta BrnoSokol Novosedly2 : 1
17. zář, 2016, 16:47FK SK BosonohyTatran Rousínov3 : 3
17. zář, 2016, 16:48FC IvančiceFC Moravský Krumlov1 : 2
18. zář, 2016, 15:30FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkySK Olympia Ráječko(1 : 2)3 : 6
18. zář, 2016, 16:48TJ Sokol LanžhotFC Bučovice2 : 1
18. zář, 2016, 16:48FK MutěniceAFK Tišnov0 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
24. zář, 2016, 16:49TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Moravský Krumlov6 : 0
24. zář, 2016, 16:50Sokol NovosedlyFC Boskovice A3 : 3
24. zář, 2016, 16:50SK VojkoviceFC Ivančice2 : 1
24. zář, 2016, 16:50Tatran RousínovFC Sparta Brno1 : 1
24. zář, 2016, 16:51SK Moravská SlaviaFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky2 : 2
25. zář, 2016, 15:30SK Olympia RáječkoFK Mutěnice(0 : 2)2 : 3
25. zář, 2016, 16:51FC BučoviceFK SK Bosonohy2 : 0
25. zář, 2016, 16:51AFK TišnovTJ Sokol Lanžhot6 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. zář, 2016, 15:30SK VojkoviceSK Olympia Ráječko(1 : 0)2 : 0
28. zář, 2016, 15:57FC Boskovice AFK Mutěnice1 : 1
28. zář, 2016, 15:57FC Sparta BrnoTJ Sokol Lanžhot0 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 15:57FK SK BosonohyTJ Tatran Bohunice3 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 15:58Sokol NovosedlyAFK Tišnov1 : 5
28. zář, 2016, 15:58FC IvančiceFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky1 : 5
28. zář, 2016, 15:58FC Moravský KrumlovSK Moravská Slavia3 : 1
28. zář, 2016, 15:58Tatran RousínovFC Bučovice1 : 1
1. říj, 2016, 15:40FC IvančiceSokol Novosedly4 : 0
1. říj, 2016, 15:40FC Sparta BrnoFC Bučovice3 : 3
2. říj, 2016, 15:00TJ Sokol LanžhotSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 1)3 : 1
2. říj, 2016, 15:40FC Moravský KrumlovSK Vojkovice2 : 3
2. říj, 2016, 15:41FK SK BosonohyAFK Tišnov1 : 4
2. říj, 2016, 15:41FC Boskovice ATatran Rousínov3 : 0
2. říj, 2016, 15:41FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 0
2. říj, 2016, 15:41FK MutěniceSK Moravská Slavia2 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
8. říj, 2016, 15:45Tatran RousínovFC Ivančice1 : 0
8. říj, 2016, 15:45TJ Tatran BohuniceSK Vojkovice2 : 0
8. říj, 2016, 15:45Sokol NovosedlyFC Moravský Krumlov1 : 4
9. říj, 2016, 15:00SK Olympia RáječkoFK SK Bosonohy2 : 3
9. říj, 2016, 15:46FC BučoviceFC Boskovice A6 : 1
9. říj, 2016, 15:46AFK TišnovFC Sparta Brno6 : 3
9. říj, 2016, 15:46FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFK Mutěnice3 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
15. říj, 2016, 15:00FC Sparta BrnoSK Olympia Ráječko(1 : 1)2 : 5
15. říj, 2016, 15:48FC IvančiceFC Bučovice7 : 0
15. říj, 2016, 15:48FK SK BosonohySK Moravská Slavia3 : 3
15. říj, 2016, 15:48SK VojkoviceSokol Novosedly3 : 1
16. říj, 2016, 15:49FC Moravský KrumlovTatran Rousínov0 : 0
16. říj, 2016, 15:49FC Boskovice AAFK Tišnov2 : 4
16. říj, 2016, 15:50TJ Sokol LanžhotFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky0 : 1
16. říj, 2016, 15:50FK MutěniceTJ Tatran Bohunice3 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. říj, 2016, 15:50TJ Tatran BohuniceSokol Novosedly0 : 0
22. říj, 2016, 15:50Tatran RousínovSK Vojkovice4 : 1
22. říj, 2016, 15:51SK Moravská SlaviaFC Sparta Brno7 : 1
23. říj, 2016, 15:51FC BučoviceFC Moravský Krumlov3 : 1
23. říj, 2016, 15:51FK MutěniceTJ Sokol Lanžhot4 : 0
23. říj, 2016, 15:51FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFK SK Bosonohy2 : 3
23. říj, 2016, 15:52AFK TišnovFC Ivančice0 : 3
23. říj, 2016, 17:00FC Boskovice ASK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 2)0 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. říj, 2016, 14:30SK Moravská SlaviaTJ Sokol Lanžhot0 : 4
29. říj, 2016, 14:30FC IvančiceSK Olympia Ráječko(1 : 1)2 : 1
29. říj, 2016, 15:52FK SK BosonohyFK Mutěnice1 : 2
29. říj, 2016, 15:52FC Sparta BrnoFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky0 : 3
29. říj, 2016, 15:53Sokol NovosedlyTatran Rousínov1 : 2
29. říj, 2016, 15:53SK VojkoviceFC Bučovice1 : 3
30. říj, 2016, 15:53FC Boskovice ASK Moravská Slavia1 : 0
30. říj, 2016, 15:53FC Moravský KrumlovAFK Tišnov2 : 3
30. říj, 2016, 15:54TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Tatran Bohunice0 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. lis, 2016, 14:00SK Olympia RáječkoSokol Novosedly2 : 1
5. lis, 2016, 15:17FK SK BosonohyFC Sparta Brno3 : 1
5. lis, 2016, 15:18SK Moravská SlaviaSK Vojkovice0 : 3
5. lis, 2016, 15:18FK MutěniceFC Ivančice2 : 0
6. lis, 2016, 15:18FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFC Moravský Krumlov5 : 2
6. lis, 2016, 15:19FC BučoviceTJ Tatran Bohunice2 : 3
6. lis, 2016, 15:19TJ Sokol LanžhotFC Boskovice A0 : 3
6. lis, 2016, 15:19AFK TišnovTatran Rousínov0 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
18. bře, 2017, 8:31FK SK BosonohyTJ Sokol Lanžhot2 : 1
18. bře, 2017, 8:32FC Sparta BrnoFK Mutěnice :
18. bře, 2017, 8:33SK VojkoviceAFK Tišnov1 : 7
18. bře, 2017, 8:33Sokol NovosedlyFC Bučovice2 : 3
18. bře, 2017, 8:34FC IvančiceSK Moravská Slavia3 : 2
19. bře, 2017, 8:31FC Boskovice AFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky0 : 2
19. bře, 2017, 15:00Tatran RousínovTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 1
19. bře, 2017, 15:00FC Moravský KrumlovSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 3)2 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
24. bře, 2017, 20:29FC Boskovice ATJ Sokol Lanžhot2 : 2
24. bře, 2017, 20:32FC Sparta BrnoFK SK Bosonohy4 : 2
24. bře, 2017, 20:33FC IvančiceFK Mutěnice0 : 1
24. bře, 2017, 20:33SK VojkoviceSK Moravská Slavia1 : 2
24. bře, 2017, 20:33Tatran RousínovAFK Tišnov1 : 3
24. bře, 2017, 20:34TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Bučovice3 : 0
24. bře, 2017, 20:34FC Moravský KrumlovFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky2 : 3
25. bře, 2017, 15:30Sokol NovosedlySK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 2)0 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
2. dub, 2017, 8:36FC Sparta BrnoTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 1
2. dub, 2017, 8:36FK SK BosonohyFC Boskovice A2 : 0
2. dub, 2017, 8:36SK Moravská SlaviaSokol Novosedly3 : 4
2. dub, 2017, 8:37AFK TišnovFC Bučovice5 : 0
2. dub, 2017, 8:37TJ Sokol LanžhotFC Ivančice0 : 6
2. dub, 2017, 8:37FK MutěniceFC Moravský Krumlov1 : 0
2. dub, 2017, 8:37FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkySK Vojkovice2 : 0
2. dub, 2017, 15:30SK Olympia RáječkoTatran Rousínov(2 : 0)5 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
8. dub, 2017, 8:38TJ Tatran BohuniceAFK Tišnov0 : 3
8. dub, 2017, 8:38FC IvančiceFK SK Bosonohy1 : 3
8. dub, 2017, 8:38Sokol NovosedlyFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky1 : 2
8. dub, 2017, 8:39SK VojkoviceFK Mutěnice2 : 3
9. dub, 2017, 8:39FC Boskovice AFC Sparta Brno0 : 2
9. dub, 2017, 8:39FC Moravský KrumlovTJ Sokol Lanžhot1 : 0
9. dub, 2017, 8:40Tatran RousínovSK Moravská Slavia2 : 1
9. dub, 2017, 15:30FC BučoviceSK Olympia Ráječko0 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
15. dub, 2017, 9:12FK SK BosonohyFC Moravský Krumlov0 : 0
15. dub, 2017, 9:13SK Moravská SlaviaFC Bučovice5 : 0
15. dub, 2017, 9:13FC Sparta BrnoFC Ivančice2 : 4
15. dub, 2017, 9:13FC Boskovice ATJ Tatran Bohunice2 : 0
16. dub, 2017, 9:13FK MutěniceSokol Novosedly2 : 0
16. dub, 2017, 9:14TJ Sokol LanžhotSK Vojkovice7 : 0
16. dub, 2017, 9:14FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyTatran Rousínov1 : 6
16. dub, 2017, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoAFK Tišnov(0 : 1)0 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. dub, 2017, 9:15FC IvančiceFC Boskovice A3 : 0
22. dub, 2017, 9:17SK VojkoviceFK SK Bosonohy2 : 3
22. dub, 2017, 9:17Sokol NovosedlyTJ Sokol Lanžhot1 : 1
22. dub, 2017, 9:17Tatran RousínovFK Mutěnice2 : 4
22. dub, 2017, 16:00TJ Tatran BohuniceSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 1)4 : 2
23. dub, 2017, 9:18FC Moravský KrumlovFC Sparta Brno3 : 0
23. dub, 2017, 9:18FC BučoviceFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky2 : 1
23. dub, 2017, 9:18AFK TišnovSK Moravská Slavia6 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
29. dub, 2017, 9:23FK SK BosonohySokol Novosedly8 : 0
29. dub, 2017, 9:24FC IvančiceTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 3
29. dub, 2017, 9:25FC Sparta BrnoSK Vojkovice4 : 3
29. dub, 2017, 9:25FC Boskovice AFC Moravský Krumlov2 : 1
29. dub, 2017, 16:30SK Moravská SlaviaSK Olympia Ráječko0 : 7
30. dub, 2017, 9:25FK MutěniceFC Bučovice2 : 0
30. dub, 2017, 9:25FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyAFK Tišnov0 : 2
30. dub, 2017, 9:26TJ Sokol LanžhotTatran Rousínov1 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
6. kvě, 2017, 9:26SK VojkoviceFC Boskovice A6 : 1
6. kvě, 2017, 9:26Tatran RousínovFK SK Bosonohy2 : 0
6. kvě, 2017, 9:27Sokol NovosedlyFC Sparta Brno0 : 5
6. kvě, 2017, 9:27TJ Tatran BohuniceSK Moravská Slavia0 : 0
7. kvě, 2017, 9:28AFK TišnovFK Mutěnice1 : 2
7. kvě, 2017, 9:28FC BučoviceTJ Sokol Lanžhot3 : 1
7. kvě, 2017, 9:28FC Moravský KrumlovFC Ivančice2 : 3
7. kvě, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky0 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
13. kvě, 2017, 9:30FC Sparta BrnoTatran Rousínov2 : 0
13. kvě, 2017, 9:30FK SK BosonohyFC Bučovice2 : 1
13. kvě, 2017, 9:31FC Boskovice ASokol Novosedly5 : 2
13. kvě, 2017, 9:31FC IvančiceSK Vojkovice2 : 5
14. kvě, 2017, 9:31FC Moravský KrumlovTJ Tatran Bohunice0 : 2
14. kvě, 2017, 9:31TJ Sokol LanžhotAFK Tišnov0 : 3
14. kvě, 2017, 9:32FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkySK Moravská Slavia4 : 2
14. kvě, 2017, 16:30FK MutěniceSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 1)2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
17. kvě, 2017, 9:32AFK TišnovSokol Novosedly3 : 0
17. kvě, 2017, 9:32TJ Tatran BohuniceFK SK Bosonohy0 : 1
17. kvě, 2017, 9:33FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFC Ivančice2 : 1
17. kvě, 2017, 9:33FK MutěniceFC Boskovice A2 : 0
17. kvě, 2017, 9:33TJ Sokol LanžhotFC Sparta Brno1 : 2
17. kvě, 2017, 9:34SK Moravská SlaviaFC Moravský Krumlov5 : 3
17. kvě, 2017, 9:34FC BučoviceTatran Rousínov1 : 3
17. kvě, 2017, 17:30SK Olympia RáječkoSK Vojkovice(2 : 1)5 : 2
20. kvě, 2017, 9:37SK VojkoviceFC Moravský Krumlov2 : 3
20. kvě, 2017, 9:38Sokol NovosedlyFC Ivančice0 : 2
20. kvě, 2017, 9:38Tatran RousínovFC Boskovice A3 : 1
20. kvě, 2017, 9:38SK Moravská SlaviaFK Mutěnice0 : 1
21. kvě, 2017, 9:38AFK TišnovFK SK Bosonohy2 : 1
21. kvě, 2017, 9:39FC BučoviceFC Sparta Brno0 : 2
21. kvě, 2017, 9:39TJ Tatran BohuniceFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky2 : 3
21. kvě, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoTJ Sokol Lanžhot(2 : 1)4 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
27. kvě, 2017, 9:39FC Sparta BrnoAFK Tišnov0 : 1
27. kvě, 2017, 9:40FC IvančiceTatran Rousínov1 : 0
27. kvě, 2017, 9:40FC Boskovice AFC Bučovice1 : 0
27. kvě, 2017, 9:40SK VojkoviceTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 4
27. kvě, 2017, 16:30FK SK BosonohySK Olympia Ráječko2 : 1
28. kvě, 2017, 9:41FC Moravský KrumlovSokol Novosedly4 : 0
28. kvě, 2017, 9:41FK MutěniceFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky2 : 1
28. kvě, 2017, 9:41TJ Sokol LanžhotSK Moravská Slavia0 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
3. čen, 2017, 9:43Tatran RousínovFC Moravský Krumlov3 : 1
3. čen, 2017, 9:43SK Moravská SlaviaFK SK Bosonohy1 : 4
3. čen, 2017, 9:43Sokol NovosedlySK Vojkovice3 : 3
3. čen, 2017, 9:44TJ Tatran BohuniceFK Mutěnice4 : 0
4. čen, 2017, 9:44FC BučoviceFC Ivančice1 : 0
4. čen, 2017, 9:44FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyTJ Sokol Lanžhot2 : 3
4. čen, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Sparta Brno(1 : 1)1 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
7. čen, 2017, 17:30AFK TišnovFC Boskovice A5 : 0
10. čen, 2017, 9:45FK SK BosonohyFC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky3 : 2
10. čen, 2017, 9:45FC IvančiceAFK Tišnov1 : 2
10. čen, 2017, 9:45FC Sparta BrnoSK Moravská Slavia1 : 4
10. čen, 2017, 9:46SK VojkoviceTatran Rousínov1 : 2
10. čen, 2017, 9:46Sokol NovosedlyTJ Tatran Bohunice1 : 4
11. čen, 2017, 9:46TJ Sokol LanžhotFK Mutěnice2 : 0
11. čen, 2017, 9:47FC Moravský KrumlovFC Bučovice5 : 1
11. čen, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Boskovice A(1 : 1)1 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
16. čen, 2017, 18:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Ivančice(1 : 1)2 : 1
17. čen, 2017, 9:47TJ Tatran BohuniceTJ Sokol Lanžhot2 : 0
17. čen, 2017, 9:48FK MutěniceFK SK Bosonohy1 : 4
17. čen, 2017, 9:48SK Moravská SlaviaFC Boskovice A0 : 3
17. čen, 2017, 9:48FC BučoviceSK Vojkovice1 : 0
17. čen, 2017, 9:48Tatran RousínovSokol Novosedly5 : 1
18. čen, 2017, 9:49AFK TišnovFC Moravský Krumlov10 : 0
18. čen, 2017, 9:49FC Dosta Bystrc-KníničkyFC Sparta Brno7 : 1
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.