Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

St. přípravka: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
1. zář, 2016, 16:30Žijeme hrou ATJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.22 : 6
1. zář, 2016, 17:45Žijeme hrou BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.9 : 1
3. zář, 2016, 9:00LipovecSK Jedovnice5 : 9
3. zář, 2016, 9:00VysočanyOstrov / Vilémovice0 : 17
3. zář, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceFK Blansko A2 : 10
3. zář, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaFK Blansko B6 : 5
3. zář, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceFK Blansko B7 : 2
3. zář, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaFK Blansko A3 : 14
3. zář, 2016, 10:00Benešov / KořenecFC Boskovice A7 : 24
3. zář, 2016, 10:00Velké OpatoviceFC Boskovice B0 : 11
3. zář, 2016, 10:00Benešov / KořenecFC Boskovice B6 : 15
3. zář, 2016, 10:00Velké OpatoviceFC Boskovice A0 : 24
3. zář, 2016, 10:30Letovice ALetovice B10 : 6
3. zář, 2016, 10:30VysočanySK Jedovnice2 : 26
3. zář, 2016, 10:30LipovecOstrov / Vilémovice0 : 8
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
7. zář, 2016, 17:00ASK LipůvkaMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí(3 : 1)6 : 3
7. zář, 2016, 17:00OlomučanySK Olympia Ráječko5 : 3
7. zář, 2016, 18:15OlomučanyMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí(1 : 2)1 : 6
7. zář, 2016, 18:15ASK LipůvkaSK Olympia Ráječko(11 : 3)18 : 3
10. zář, 2016, 9:30Letovice AŽijeme hrou A(8 : 2)19 : 5
10. zář, 2016, 9:30Letovice BŽijeme hrou B(0 : 3)1 : 6
10. zář, 2016, 10:00Letovice AŽijeme hrou B(6 : 3)16 : 7
10. zář, 2016, 10:00VysočanyLipovec(0 : 5)0 : 9
10. zář, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí(2 : 1)3 : 3
10. zář, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 1)3 : 7
10. zář, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí(6 : 4)11 : 9
10. zář, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceSK Olympia Ráječko(6 : 2)11 : 4
10. zář, 2016, 10:45Letovice BŽijeme hrou A(1 : 3)7 : 6
11. zář, 2016, 9:00FC Boskovice BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(4 : 4)7 : 8
11. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko ABenešov / Kořenec(7 : 2)15 : 6
11. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko BVelké Opatovice(10 : 2)20 : 6
11. zář, 2016, 10:30FC Boskovice ATJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(9 : 3)17 : 5
11. zář, 2016, 11:15FK Blansko BBenešov / Kořenec(2 : 6)5 : 11
11. zář, 2016, 11:15FK Blansko AVelké Opatovice(15 : 0)28 : 0
11. zář, 2016, 12:30OlomučanySK Jedovnice(1 : 3)4 : 7
11. zář, 2016, 12:30ASK LipůvkaOstrov / Vilémovice(7 : 0)22 : 0
11. zář, 2016, 13:45OlomučanyOstrov / Vilémovice(6 : 0)12 : 1
11. zář, 2016, 13:45ASK LipůvkaSK Jedovnice(4 : 1)6 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
14. zář, 2016, 16:30Velké OpatoviceŽijeme hrou A5 : 20
14. zář, 2016, 16:30Benešov / KořenecŽijeme hrou B3 : 9
14. zář, 2016, 16:30TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Letovice B5 : 4
14. zář, 2016, 16:30Benešov / KořenecŽijeme hrou A10 : 21
14. zář, 2016, 16:30ASK LipůvkaFK Blansko B10 : 0
14. zář, 2016, 16:30OlomučanyFK Blansko A0 : 13
14. zář, 2016, 16:30Ostrov / VilémoviceSK Jedovnice3 : 4
14. zář, 2016, 16:30Velké OpatoviceŽijeme hrou B1 : 8
14. zář, 2016, 16:30TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Letovice A2 : 21
14. zář, 2016, 17:30OlomučanyFK Blansko B6 : 1
14. zář, 2016, 17:30ASK LipůvkaFK Blansko A3 : 16
15. zář, 2016, 17:00SvitávkaFC Boskovice B8 : 4
15. zář, 2016, 18:30SvitávkaFC Boskovice A4 : 8
15. zář, 2016, 18:30Malá Haná KníniceFC Boskovice A5 : 5
15. zář, 2016, 18:30Malá Haná KníniceFC Boskovice B13 : 4
16. zář, 2016, 16:30VysočanySK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 7)1 : 17
16. zář, 2016, 16:30LipovecMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí1 : 14
16. zář, 2016, 18:00LipovecSK Olympia Ráječko(3 : 4)5 : 11
16. zář, 2016, 18:00VysočanyMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí(0 : 10)1 : 21
17. zář, 2016, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceSvitávka(0 : 4)0 : 5
17. zář, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceMalá Haná Knínice(3 : 5)4 : 10
17. zář, 2016, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceMalá Haná Knínice(0 : 5)1 : 7
17. zář, 2016, 10:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíVelké Opatovice(6 : 0)17 : 0
17. zář, 2016, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoBenešov / Kořenec(4 : 6)8 : 8
17. zář, 2016, 10:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíBenešov / Kořenec(6 : 3)8 : 4
17. zář, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou AŽijeme hrou B(2 : 2)5 : 5
17. zář, 2016, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoVelké Opatovice(10 : 3)16 : 4
17. zář, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceSvitávka(2 : 2)3 : 7
18. zář, 2016, 10:00LipovecOlomučany(0 : 6)0 : 13
18. zář, 2016, 10:00VysočanyASK Lipůvka(0 : 10)0 : 24
18. zář, 2016, 10:00LipovecASK Lipůvka(1 : 2)1 : 9
18. zář, 2016, 10:00VysočanyOlomučany(2 : 7)2 : 12
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
19. zář, 2016, 17:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.FK Blansko A(1 : 9)2 : 18
19. zář, 2016, 18:15TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.FK Blansko B(3 : 6)8 : 11
24. zář, 2016, 9:00ASK LipůvkaOlomučany(3 : 0)8 : 2
24. zář, 2016, 9:00VysočanyMalá Haná Knínice(0 : 16)1 : 25
24. zář, 2016, 9:00LipovecSvitávka(3 : 7)4 : 10
24. zář, 2016, 9:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(7 : 0)15 : 1
24. zář, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou AFC Boskovice B(4 : 3)13 : 11
24. zář, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou BFC Boskovice A(4 : 5)5 : 7
24. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko ALetovice A3 : 2
24. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko BLetovice B(7 : 1)12 : 3
24. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko ALetovice B(8 : 0)20 : 0
24. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko BLetovice A(4 : 2)6 : 8
24. zář, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou AFC Boskovice A(2 : 9)4 : 17
24. zář, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou BFC Boskovice B(4 : 1)10 : 4
24. zář, 2016, 10:30LipovecMalá Haná Knínice(0 : 6)0 : 13
24. zář, 2016, 10:30VysočanySvitávka(0 : 8)1 : 15
25. zář, 2016, 9:00Benešov / KořenecSK Jedovnice(3 : 5)5 : 12
25. zář, 2016, 9:00Velké OpatoviceOstrov / Vilémovice(0 : 2)1 : 6
25. zář, 2016, 10:15Benešov / KořenecOstrov / Vilémovice(3 : 0)5 : 0
25. zář, 2016, 10:15Velké OpatoviceSK Jedovnice(1 : 4)2 : 10
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
26. zář, 2016, 16:00FC Boskovice AFC Boskovice B1 : 0
28. zář, 2016, 9:00Velké OpatoviceVysočany(0 : 1)1 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 9:00Benešov / KořenecLipovec(3 : 0)8 : 1
28. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko BŽijeme hrou B(0 : 4)2 : 6
28. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko AŽijeme hrou A(9 : 2)15 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko AŽijeme hrou B(5 : 0)12 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 10:00FK Blansko BŽijeme hrou A(1 : 6)7 : 8
28. zář, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(4 : 1)11 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(2 : 0)3 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceASK Lipůvka(4 : 1)7 : 5
28. zář, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaOlomučany(2 : 4)4 : 4
28. zář, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceOlomučany(4 : 0)6 : 1
28. zář, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaASK Lipůvka(1 : 2)2 : 5
28. zář, 2016, 10:15Velké OpatoviceLipovec(2 : 2)5 : 6
28. zář, 2016, 10:15Benešov / KořenecVysočany(4 : 0)8 : 0
28. zář, 2016, 13:00SK Olympia RáječkoLetovice B(6 : 2)9 : 4
28. zář, 2016, 13:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíLetovice A(5 : 5)8 : 8
28. zář, 2016, 14:30SK Olympia RáječkoLetovice A(2 : 5)7 : 7
28. zář, 2016, 14:30MKZ Rájec-JestřebíLetovice B(7 : 2)11 : 3
1. říj, 2016, 9:00VysočanyLetovice B(0 : 8)0 : 17
1. říj, 2016, 9:00LipovecLetovice A(1 : 10)2 : 20
1. říj, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceŽijeme hrou A(7 : 2)9 : 8
1. říj, 2016, 10:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíFC Boskovice A(4 : 3)8 : 7
1. říj, 2016, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Boskovice B(2 : 4)4 : 12
1. říj, 2016, 10:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíFC Boskovice B(5 : 4)9 : 5
1. říj, 2016, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Boskovice A(2 : 3)4 : 6
1. říj, 2016, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceŽijeme hrou B(3 : 5)5 : 10
1. říj, 2016, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceŽijeme hrou A(4 : 5)5 : 9
1. říj, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceŽijeme hrou B(4 : 3)7 : 4
1. říj, 2016, 10:30LipovecLetovice B(2 : 4)2 : 8
1. říj, 2016, 10:30VysočanyLetovice A(0 : 10)0 : 22
2. říj, 2016, 9:00Velké OpatoviceMalá Haná Knínice(2 : 4)3 : 10
2. říj, 2016, 9:00Benešov / KořenecSvitávka(1 : 6)1 : 10
2. říj, 2016, 10:15Velké OpatoviceSvitávka(0 : 13)1 : 22
2. říj, 2016, 10:15Benešov / KořenecMalá Haná Knínice(2 : 7)3 : 18
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
3. říj, 2016, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(9 : 1)18 : 3
3. říj, 2016, 17:00FK Blansko AFK Blansko B(6 : 3)8 : 7
5. říj, 2016, 16:00FC Boskovice BLetovice A3 : 8
5. říj, 2016, 16:00FC Boskovice BLetovice B(1 : 7)2 : 15
5. říj, 2016, 16:00FC Boskovice ALetovice A(3 : 3)6 : 6
5. říj, 2016, 16:30FC Boskovice ALetovice B4 : 6
5. říj, 2016, 17:30ASK LipůvkaTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(10 : 0)16 : 0
5. říj, 2016, 17:45OlomučanyTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(5 : 1)6 : 1
8. říj, 2016, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoŽijeme hrou A(3 : 3)9 : 5
8. říj, 2016, 10:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíŽijeme hrou B(3 : 4)5 : 7
8. říj, 2016, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoŽijeme hrou B(4 : 2)8 : 5
8. říj, 2016, 10:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíŽijeme hrou A(3 : 3)7 : 6
8. říj, 2016, 10:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Vysočany(5 : 0)10 : 0
8. říj, 2016, 10:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Lipovec(5 : 0)13 : 0
8. říj, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceSvitávka(3 : 2)5 : 5
8. říj, 2016, 10:00Velké OpatoviceOlomučany(1 : 6)2 : 12
8. říj, 2016, 10:00Benešov / KořenecASK Lipůvka(2 : 5)8 : 9
8. říj, 2016, 10:00Velké OpatoviceASK Lipůvka(1 : 10)2 : 20
8. říj, 2016, 10:00Benešov / KořenecOlomučany(5 : 0)7 : 4
9. říj, 2016, 9:00FC Boskovice AFK Blansko A(1 : 4)4 : 5
9. říj, 2016, 9:00FC Boskovice BFK Blansko B4 : 20
9. říj, 2016, 10:30FC Boskovice AFK Blansko B12 : 3
9. říj, 2016, 10:30FC Boskovice BFK Blansko A1 : 9
9. říj, 2016, 14:00Ostrov / VilémoviceLetovice B(1 : 2)3 : 3
9. říj, 2016, 14:00SK JedovniceLetovice A(3 : 8)3 : 15
9. říj, 2016, 15:30Ostrov / VilémoviceLetovice A(1 : 10)1 : 20
9. říj, 2016, 15:30SK JedovniceLetovice B(3 : 0)7 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
15. říj, 2016, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoFK Blansko B(3 : 3)10 : 5
15. říj, 2016, 9:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíFK Blansko A(3 : 3)7 : 7
15. říj, 2016, 9:30Letovice AASK Lipůvka(3 : 6)7 : 10
15. říj, 2016, 9:30Letovice BOlomučany(2 : 3)7 : 5
15. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou BVysočany(10 : 0)21 : 1
15. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou ALipovec(7 : 1)12 : 3
15. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou BLipovec(9 : 0)18 : 0
15. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou AVysočany(4 : 2)12 : 3
15. říj, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(8 : 1)12 : 4
15. říj, 2016, 10:00Velké OpatoviceBenešov / Kořenec(2 : 1)7 : 4
15. říj, 2016, 10:30SK Olympia RáječkoFK Blansko A(1 : 7)1 : 15
15. říj, 2016, 10:30MKZ Rájec-JestřebíFK Blansko B(9 : 2)14 : 4
15. říj, 2016, 10:45Letovice BASK Lipůvka(1 : 5)4 : 10
15. říj, 2016, 10:45Letovice AOlomučany(10 : 2)12 : 4
16. říj, 2016, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceFC Boskovice B(1 : 0)3 : 0
16. říj, 2016, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceFC Boskovice A(3 : 3)4 : 10
16. říj, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceFC Boskovice B(1 : 1)8 : 1
16. říj, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceFC Boskovice A(3 : 4)3 : 11
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
17. říj, 2016, 16:30SvitávkaTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.(7 : 4)11 : 7
18. říj, 2016, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí(2 : 3)4 : 5
22. říj, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceLetovice A(3 : 4)5 : 7
22. říj, 2016, 10:00Malá Haná KníniceLetovice B(6 : 2)7 : 3
22. říj, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaLetovice A(1 : 10)5 : 18
22. říj, 2016, 10:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Velké Opatovice(8 : 4)13 : 8
22. říj, 2016, 10:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Benešov / Kořenec(2 : 6)5 : 10
22. říj, 2016, 10:00SvitávkaLetovice B(4 : 1)7 : 5
23. říj, 2016, 9:00VysočanyFC Boskovice A(1 : 9)3 : 19
23. říj, 2016, 9:00LipovecFC Boskovice B(1 : 5)1 : 12
23. říj, 2016, 9:00Ostrov / VilémoviceFK Blansko A(0 : 5)1 : 12
23. říj, 2016, 10:00SK JedovniceFK Blansko B(5 : 1)8 : 4
23. říj, 2016, 10:30VysočanyFC Boskovice B(0 : 12)0 : 20
23. říj, 2016, 10:30LipovecFC Boskovice A(0 : 7)3 : 21
23. říj, 2016, 11:15ASK LipůvkaŽijeme hrou B(2 : 1)4 : 3
23. říj, 2016, 11:15OlomučanyŽijeme hrou A(4 : 3)9 : 6
23. říj, 2016, 11:30Ostrov / VilémoviceFK Blansko B(3 : 0)3 : 2
23. říj, 2016, 11:30SK JedovniceFK Blansko A(0 : 1)0 : 3
23. říj, 2016, 12:30OlomučanyŽijeme hrou B(1 : 0)3 : 1
23. říj, 2016, 12:30ASK LipůvkaŽijeme hrou A(11 : 3)16 : 7
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
29. říj, 2016, 9:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíSK Jedovnice(3 : 1)6 : 6
29. říj, 2016, 9:30Letovice BVelké Opatovice(3 : 1)6 : 1
29. říj, 2016, 9:30Letovice ABenešov / Kořenec(9 : 2)14 : 5
29. říj, 2016, 10:00FC Boskovice BOlomučany(2 : 3)3 : 7
29. říj, 2016, 10:00FC Boskovice AASK Lipůvka(4 : 6)6 : 10
29. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou BSvitávka(5 : 1)13 : 3
29. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou AMalá Haná Knínice(3 : 7)6 : 9
29. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou BMalá Haná Knínice(3 : 2)7 : 3
29. říj, 2016, 10:00Žijeme hrou ASvitávka(4 : 5)9 : 10
29. říj, 2016, 10:00FC Boskovice AOlomučany(2 : 2)5 : 5
29. říj, 2016, 10:00FC Boskovice BASK Lipůvka(0 : 8)4 : 18
29. říj, 2016, 10:30MKZ Rájec-JestřebíOstrov / Vilémovice(4 : 0)9 : 0
29. říj, 2016, 10:45Letovice AVelké Opatovice(10 : 0)21 : 0
29. říj, 2016, 10:45Letovice BBenešov / Kořenec(5 : 2)7 : 3
30. říj, 2016, 10:00LipovecFK Blansko A(1 : 10)3 : 19
30. říj, 2016, 10:00VysočanyFK Blansko B(0 : 8)1 : 13
30. říj, 2016, 10:00LipovecFK Blansko B(1 : 5)2 : 12
30. říj, 2016, 10:00VysočanyFK Blansko A(0 : 18)1 : 29
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
1. lis, 2016, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoOstrov / Vilémovice(2 : 0)2 : 3
5. lis, 2016, 10:30SK Olympia RáječkoSK Jedovnice2 : 10
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
12. dub, 2017, 16:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíASK Lipůvka6 : 5
12. dub, 2017, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoOlomučany9 : 12
12. dub, 2017, 17:30SK Olympia RáječkoASK Lipůvka4 : 11
12. dub, 2017, 17:30MKZ Rájec-JestřebíOlomučany11 : 7
15. dub, 2017, 9:00Ostrov / VilémoviceVysočany11 : 1
15. dub, 2017, 9:00SK JedovniceLipovec8 : 2
15. dub, 2017, 9:30TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Žijeme hrou A12 : 22
15. dub, 2017, 10:30Ostrov / VilémoviceLipovec9 : 1
15. dub, 2017, 10:30SK JedovniceVysočany26 : 2
15. dub, 2017, 10:40TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Žijeme hrou B4 : 20
16. dub, 2017, 9:00FC Boskovice BBenešov / Kořenec15 : 1
16. dub, 2017, 9:00FC Boskovice AVelké Opatovice10 : 4
16. dub, 2017, 10:15FC Boskovice BVelké Opatovice12 : 1
16. dub, 2017, 10:15FC Boskovice ABenešov / Kořenec16 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
18. dub, 2017, 17:00FK Blansko ASvitávka16 : 1
18. dub, 2017, 17:00FK Blansko BMalá Haná Knínice3 : 12
18. dub, 2017, 18:15FK Blansko AMalá Haná Knínice1 : 5
18. dub, 2017, 18:15FK Blansko BSvitávka6 : 7
19. dub, 2017, 16:00Letovice BLetovice A5 : 8
22. dub, 2017, 9:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíSvitávka7 : 3
22. dub, 2017, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoMalá Haná Knínice4 : 13
22. dub, 2017, 10:00SK JedovniceOlomučany2 : 1
22. dub, 2017, 10:00Ostrov / VilémoviceASK Lipůvka2 : 9
22. dub, 2017, 10:30SK Olympia RáječkoSvitávka18 : 2
22. dub, 2017, 10:30MKZ Rájec-JestřebíMalá Haná Knínice1 : 4
22. dub, 2017, 11:30SK JedovniceASK Lipůvka3 : 9
22. dub, 2017, 11:30Ostrov / VilémoviceOlomučany3 : 6
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
26. dub, 2017, 17:00FK Blansko AOlomučany7 : 1
26. dub, 2017, 17:00FK Blansko BASK Lipůvka2 : 4
26. dub, 2017, 18:15FK Blansko AASK Lipůvka13 : 4
26. dub, 2017, 18:15FK Blansko BOlomučany3 : 11
29. dub, 2017, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoLipovec8 : 4
29. dub, 2017, 9:00FC Boskovice AMalá Haná Knínice6 : 4
29. dub, 2017, 9:00FC Boskovice BSvitávka4 : 7
29. dub, 2017, 9:00SK JedovniceOstrov / Vilémovice7 : 1
29. dub, 2017, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoVysočany16 : 2
29. dub, 2017, 9:45Letovice ATJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.30 : 3
29. dub, 2017, 10:29FC Boskovice BMalá Haná Knínice4 : 10
29. dub, 2017, 10:30MKZ Rájec-JestřebíVysočany14 : 2
29. dub, 2017, 10:30FC Boskovice ASvitávka13 : 6
29. dub, 2017, 11:00Letovice BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.12 : 8
30. dub, 2017, 9:00Žijeme hrou BBenešov / Kořenec11 : 3
30. dub, 2017, 9:00Žijeme hrou AVelké Opatovice7 : 7
30. dub, 2017, 10:15Žijeme hrou ABenešov / Kořenec15 : 3
30. dub, 2017, 10:15Žijeme hrou BVelké Opatovice9 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
1. kvě, 2017, 10:00Benešov / KořenecFK Blansko A0 : 29
1. kvě, 2017, 10:00Velké OpatoviceFK Blansko B6 : 5
1. kvě, 2017, 10:30Benešov / KořenecFK Blansko B4 : 10
1. kvě, 2017, 11:15Velké OpatoviceFK Blansko A0 : 19
3. kvě, 2017, 16:30ASK LipůvkaLipovec14 : 0
3. kvě, 2017, 16:30Letovice BFC Boskovice B3 : 6
3. kvě, 2017, 16:30Letovice AFC Boskovice A9 : 8
3. kvě, 2017, 16:30OlomučanyVysočany16 : 0
3. kvě, 2017, 17:00Žijeme hrou BŽijeme hrou A0 : 0
3. kvě, 2017, 17:30Letovice AFC Boskovice B11 : 2
3. kvě, 2017, 17:30Letovice BFC Boskovice A4 : 11
3. kvě, 2017, 18:00ASK LipůvkaVysočany20 : 0
3. kvě, 2017, 18:00OlomučanyLipovec7 : 3
4. kvě, 2017, 16:30Benešov / KořenecMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí0 : 12
4. kvě, 2017, 16:30Velké OpatoviceSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 3)3 : 5
4. kvě, 2017, 17:00Malá Haná KníniceOstrov / Vilémovice12 : 1
4. kvě, 2017, 17:00FK Blansko ATJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.18 : 2
4. kvě, 2017, 17:00SvitávkaSK Jedovnice2 : 6
4. kvě, 2017, 17:30Benešov / KořenecSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 6)2 : 13
4. kvě, 2017, 17:45Velké OpatoviceMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí0 : 13
4. kvě, 2017, 18:15Malá Haná KníniceSK Jedovnice8 : 3
4. kvě, 2017, 18:15SvitávkaOstrov / Vilémovice6 : 3
4. kvě, 2017, 18:30FK Blansko BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.15 : 5
5. kvě, 2017, 16:00SvitávkaLipovec6 : 4
5. kvě, 2017, 16:00Malá Haná KníniceVysočany22 : 1
5. kvě, 2017, 17:15SvitávkaVysočany18 : 2
5. kvě, 2017, 17:15Malá Haná KníniceLipovec10 : 3
6. kvě, 2017, 9:00Ostrov / VilémoviceVelké Opatovice11 : 4
6. kvě, 2017, 9:00SK JedovniceBenešov / Kořenec11 : 5
6. kvě, 2017, 10:30Ostrov / VilémoviceBenešov / Kořenec7 : 8
6. kvě, 2017, 10:30SK JedovniceVelké Opatovice21 : 3
6. kvě, 2017, 10:30TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.SK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 5)4 : 8
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
10. kvě, 2017, 18:00OlomučanyASK Lipůvka2 : 5
11. kvě, 2017, 16:30ASK LipůvkaSvitávka9 : 3
11. kvě, 2017, 16:30Žijeme hrou BFK Blansko B7 : 5
11. kvě, 2017, 16:30Žijeme hrou AFK Blansko A4 : 19
11. kvě, 2017, 16:30OlomučanyMalá Haná Knínice8 : 8
11. kvě, 2017, 17:00LipovecVysočany8 : 4
11. kvě, 2017, 17:45ASK LipůvkaMalá Haná Knínice9 : 3
11. kvě, 2017, 17:45OlomučanySvitávka11 : 4
12. kvě, 2017, 16:00FC Boskovice BFC Boskovice A0 : 1
13. kvě, 2017, 9:00Letovice BSK Olympia Ráječko8 : 4
13. kvě, 2017, 9:00Letovice AMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí7 : 4
13. kvě, 2017, 9:30TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Ostrov / Vilémovice8 : 6
13. kvě, 2017, 10:30Letovice BMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí3 : 8
13. kvě, 2017, 10:30Letovice ASK Olympia Ráječko15 : 3
13. kvě, 2017, 10:45TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.SK Jedovnice2 : 17
13. kvě, 2017, 14:30LipovecBenešov / Kořenec4 : 5
13. kvě, 2017, 14:30VysočanyVelké Opatovice0 : 9
13. kvě, 2017, 16:00LipovecVelké Opatovice4 : 7
13. kvě, 2017, 16:30VysočanyBenešov / Kořenec1 : 11
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
15. kvě, 2017, 16:30TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí1 : 13
15. kvě, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice AŽijeme hrou A18 : 4
15. kvě, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice BŽijeme hrou B6 : 6
15. kvě, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice AŽijeme hrou B15 : 6
15. kvě, 2017, 17:00Letovice AFK Blansko A6 : 15
15. kvě, 2017, 17:00Letovice BFK Blansko B1 : 17
15. kvě, 2017, 17:45Žijeme hrou BFK Blansko A2 : 12
15. kvě, 2017, 17:45Žijeme hrou AFK Blansko B6 : 17
15. kvě, 2017, 18:15FC Boskovice BŽijeme hrou A8 : 2
15. kvě, 2017, 18:15Letovice AFK Blansko B17 : 3
15. kvě, 2017, 18:15Letovice BFK Blansko A1 : 31
17. kvě, 2017, 16:00FC Boskovice ASK Olympia Ráječko(7 : 2)13 : 5
17. kvě, 2017, 16:45TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.ASK Lipůvka10 : 16
17. kvě, 2017, 17:00Žijeme hrou ASK Jedovnice4 : 6
17. kvě, 2017, 17:00Žijeme hrou BOstrov / Vilémovice3 : 2
17. kvě, 2017, 17:00SvitávkaBenešov / Kořenec1 : 8
17. kvě, 2017, 17:00Malá Haná KníniceVelké Opatovice12 : 1
17. kvě, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice BMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí2 : 9
17. kvě, 2017, 17:30FC Boskovice AMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí0 : 0
17. kvě, 2017, 17:30FC Boskovice BSK Olympia Ráječko(6 : 3)9 : 7
17. kvě, 2017, 18:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Olomučany2 : 19
17. kvě, 2017, 18:15SvitávkaVelké Opatovice6 : 7
17. kvě, 2017, 18:15Malá Haná KníniceBenešov / Kořenec12 : 4
17. kvě, 2017, 18:15Žijeme hrou AOstrov / Vilémovice25 : 6
17. kvě, 2017, 18:15Žijeme hrou BSK Jedovnice2 : 9
18. kvě, 2017, 17:30FK Blansko BFK Blansko A4 : 5
19. kvě, 2017, 16:00Letovice BVysočany15 : 1
19. kvě, 2017, 16:00Letovice ALipovec20 : 1
19. kvě, 2017, 17:15Letovice BLipovec13 : 5
19. kvě, 2017, 17:15Letovice AVysočany17 : 1
20. kvě, 2017, 10:00Letovice BOstrov / Vilémovice8 : 4
20. kvě, 2017, 10:00Letovice AOstrov / Vilémovice13 : 1
20. kvě, 2017, 10:00Letovice ASK Jedovnice6 : 6
20. kvě, 2017, 11:15Letovice BSK Jedovnice3 : 3
21. kvě, 2017, 10:00FK Blansko AFC Boskovice A9 : 5
21. kvě, 2017, 10:00FK Blansko BFC Boskovice B12 : 4
21. kvě, 2017, 11:30FK Blansko AFC Boskovice B14 : 2
21. kvě, 2017, 11:30FK Blansko BFC Boskovice A4 : 12
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. kvě, 2017, 16:30Žijeme hrou BMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí3 : 6
22. kvě, 2017, 16:30Žijeme hrou ASK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 4)9 : 7
22. kvě, 2017, 17:30Žijeme hrou BSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 5)8 : 7
22. kvě, 2017, 17:30Žijeme hrou AMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí7 : 9
24. kvě, 2017, 16:30TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Svitávka12 : 8
24. kvě, 2017, 17:45TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.Malá Haná Knínice2 : 16
26. kvě, 2017, 16:00VysočanyŽijeme hrou A0 : 12
26. kvě, 2017, 16:00LipovecŽijeme hrou B2 : 6
26. kvě, 2017, 16:45OlomučanyLetovice B8 : 7
26. kvě, 2017, 16:45ASK LipůvkaLetovice A1 : 4
26. kvě, 2017, 17:45LipovecŽijeme hrou A4 : 10
26. kvě, 2017, 17:45VysočanyŽijeme hrou B2 : 10
26. kvě, 2017, 18:00ASK LipůvkaLetovice B12 : 6
26. kvě, 2017, 18:00OlomučanyLetovice A6 : 9
27. kvě, 2017, 9:00Benešov / KořenecVelké Opatovice3 : 3
27. kvě, 2017, 10:00FC Boskovice ASK Jedovnice6 : 7
27. kvě, 2017, 10:00FC Boskovice BSK Jedovnice1 : 6
27. kvě, 2017, 10:00FC Boskovice AOstrov / Vilémovice2 : 2
27. kvě, 2017, 11:30FC Boskovice BOstrov / Vilémovice2 : 6
28. kvě, 2017, 10:00FK Blansko AMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí5 : 6
28. kvě, 2017, 11:30FK Blansko ASK Olympia Ráječko(5 : 0)12 : 1
28. kvě, 2017, 11:30FK Blansko BMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí5 : 16
28. kvě, 2017, 12:00FK Blansko BSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 6)6 : 14
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
29. kvě, 2017, 17:00LipovecTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.3 : 10
29. kvě, 2017, 17:00Žijeme hrou BLetovice B3 : 8
29. kvě, 2017, 17:00Žijeme hrou ALetovice A7 : 14
29. kvě, 2017, 18:30Žijeme hrou BLetovice A4 : 12
29. kvě, 2017, 18:30Žijeme hrou ALetovice B12 : 11
31. kvě, 2017, 16:00FC Boskovice AVysočany18 : 0
31. kvě, 2017, 16:00FC Boskovice BLipovec10 : 2
31. kvě, 2017, 16:30Žijeme hrou AOlomučany2 : 11
31. kvě, 2017, 16:30Žijeme hrou BASK Lipůvka6 : 8
31. kvě, 2017, 17:30FC Boskovice ALipovec11 : 5
31. kvě, 2017, 17:45FC Boskovice BVysočany15 : 0
31. kvě, 2017, 18:00Žijeme hrou AASK Lipůvka8 : 11
31. kvě, 2017, 18:00Žijeme hrou BOlomučany2 : 6
1. čen, 2017, 16:30Velké OpatoviceTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.8 : 10
1. čen, 2017, 17:45Benešov / KořenecTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.6 : 3
3. čen, 2017, 9:00MKZ Rájec-JestřebíSK Olympia Ráječko(5 : 1)12 : 3
3. čen, 2017, 9:00Letovice AMalá Haná Knínice8 : 9
3. čen, 2017, 9:00Letovice BSvitávka11 : 7
3. čen, 2017, 9:00FK Blansko BSK Jedovnice2 : 6
3. čen, 2017, 10:00FK Blansko AOstrov / Vilémovice9 : 0
3. čen, 2017, 10:30FK Blansko BOstrov / Vilémovice3 : 5
3. čen, 2017, 10:30FK Blansko ASK Jedovnice9 : 3
3. čen, 2017, 10:30Letovice BMalá Haná Knínice1 : 10
3. čen, 2017, 10:30Letovice ASvitávka22 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
7. čen, 2017, 17:00VysočanyTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.1 : 10
8. čen, 2017, 16:00FC Boskovice AASK Lipůvka13 : 1
8. čen, 2017, 16:00FC Boskovice BOlomučany3 : 6
8. čen, 2017, 17:00Malá Haná KníniceŽijeme hrou B11 : 4
8. čen, 2017, 17:00SvitávkaŽijeme hrou A6 : 7
8. čen, 2017, 17:30FC Boskovice BASK Lipůvka3 : 16
8. čen, 2017, 17:30FC Boskovice AOlomučany16 : 2
8. čen, 2017, 18:30Malá Haná KníniceŽijeme hrou A14 : 5
8. čen, 2017, 18:30SvitávkaŽijeme hrou B11 : 5
10. čen, 2017, 9:00SK JedovniceMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí7 : 2
10. čen, 2017, 9:00Ostrov / VilémoviceSK Olympia Ráječko0 : 0
10. čen, 2017, 10:30SK JedovniceSK Olympia Ráječko(5 : 3)12 : 8
10. čen, 2017, 10:30Ostrov / VilémoviceMKZ Rájec-Jestřebí0 : 0
11. čen, 2017, 9:00Benešov / KořenecLetovice A4 : 15
11. čen, 2017, 9:00Velké OpatoviceLetovice B5 : 9
11. čen, 2017, 10:00FK Blansko AVysočany27 : 0
11. čen, 2017, 10:00FK Blansko BLipovec19 : 2
11. čen, 2017, 10:30Velké OpatoviceLetovice A5 : 10
11. čen, 2017, 10:30Benešov / KořenecLetovice B10 : 6
11. čen, 2017, 11:30FK Blansko BVysočany21 : 1
11. čen, 2017, 11:30FK Blansko ALipovec17 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
14. čen, 2017, 18:15TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.FC Boskovice B7 : 13
14. čen, 2017, 18:15TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S.FC Boskovice A3 : 13
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.