Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

Muži „C“: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
13. srp, 2016, 8:03TJ Vavřinec BSK Jedovnice B0 : 3
13. srp, 2016, 8:03TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BSokol Vísky B6 : 5
13. srp, 2016, 8:04FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BASK Lipůvka B2 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
20. srp, 2016, 8:12SK Jedovnice BSokol Skalice n/S. B2 : 3
20. srp, 2016, 8:12Sokol Vísky BFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B2 : 1
21. srp, 2016, 8:13VoděradySokol Lažánky4 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
27. srp, 2016, 15:06TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B6 : 0
27. srp, 2016, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko CSokol Vísky B(3 : 0)12 : 1
28. srp, 2016, 8:04Sokol Skalice n/S. BVoděrady4 : 1
28. srp, 2016, 15:07TJ Vavřinec BASK Lipůvka B1 : 4
28. srp, 2016, 15:07Sokol LažánkySK Jedovnice B4 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
30. srp, 2016, 17:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BTJ Vavřinec B(1 : 0)2 : 0
4. zář, 2016, 13:15FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BSK Olympia Ráječko C(0 : 1)0 : 9
4. zář, 2016, 15:07Sokol Vísky BTJ Vavřinec B1 : 7
4. zář, 2016, 15:08ASK Lipůvka BSokol Skalice n/S. B2 : 2
4. zář, 2016, 15:08VoděradyTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B2 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
10. zář, 2016, 16:00TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BSK Olympia Ráječko C(1 : 1)3 : 2
11. zář, 2016, 15:08Sokol Skalice n/S. BSokol Vísky B(2 : 0)3 : 0
11. zář, 2016, 15:09Sokol LažánkyASK Lipůvka B(1 : 0)1 : 1
11. zář, 2016, 15:09VoděradySK Jedovnice B(0 : 3)0 : 8
11. zář, 2016, 16:00TJ Vavřinec BFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B(3 : 0)7 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
17. zář, 2016, 15:10SK Jedovnice BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B7 : 4
17. zář, 2016, 15:30SK Olympia Ráječko CTJ Vavřinec B(3 : 0)8 : 0
18. zář, 2016, 15:10FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BSokol Skalice n/S. B4 : 4
18. zář, 2016, 15:10Sokol Vísky BSokol Lažánky0 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
25. zář, 2016, 13:00Sokol Skalice n/S. BSK Olympia Ráječko C(1 : 2)1 : 4
25. zář, 2016, 15:12VoděradyASK Lipůvka B4 : 0
25. zář, 2016, 15:12Sokol LažánkyFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B3 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. zář, 2016, 11:30ASK Lipůvka BSK Olympia Ráječko C(1 : 0)1 : 1
1. říj, 2016, 15:30SK Olympia Ráječko CSokol Lažánky(3 : 0)8 : 0
2. říj, 2016, 15:12TJ Vavřinec BSokol Skalice n/S. B1 : 2
2. říj, 2016, 15:13Sokol Vísky BVoděrady1 : 5
2. říj, 2016, 15:13ASK Lipůvka BSK Jedovnice B3 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
8. říj, 2016, 15:13SK Jedovnice BSokol Vísky B5 : 0
8. říj, 2016, 15:14TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BSokol Skalice n/S. B1 : 8
8. říj, 2016, 15:14Sokol LažánkyTJ Vavřinec B3 : 2
8. říj, 2016, 15:14VoděradyFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B4 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
16. říj, 2016, 15:00SK Olympia Ráječko CVoděrady2 : 0
16. říj, 2016, 15:15FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BSK Jedovnice B3 : 5
16. říj, 2016, 15:15Sokol Skalice n/S. BSokol Lažánky1 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. říj, 2016, 8:01Sokol LažánkyTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B0 : 2
22. říj, 2016, 8:02VoděradyTJ Vavřinec B4 : 1
22. říj, 2016, 8:02ASK Lipůvka BSokol Vísky B9 : 1
22. říj, 2016, 11:15SK Jedovnice BSK Olympia Ráječko C(1 : 4)1 : 9
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
8. dub, 2017, 14:56TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BSokol Lažánky3 : 1
8. dub, 2017, 15:30SK Olympia Ráječko CSK Jedovnice B(3 : 0)5 : 0
9. dub, 2017, 14:57Sokol Vísky BASK Lipůvka B1 : 1
9. dub, 2017, 14:57TJ Vavřinec BVoděrady2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
15. dub, 2017, 14:58Sokol Vísky BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B1 : 2
15. dub, 2017, 14:58SK Jedovnice BTJ Vavřinec B5 : 2
16. dub, 2017, 14:58ASK Lipůvka BFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B1 : 5
16. dub, 2017, 14:59VoděradySokol Skalice n/S. B2 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
23. dub, 2017, 14:00SK Olympia Ráječko CASK Lipůvka B(2 : 0)5 : 0
23. dub, 2017, 15:02Sokol Skalice n/S. BSK Jedovnice B0 : 7
23. dub, 2017, 15:02FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BSokol Vísky B6 : 2
23. dub, 2017, 15:03Sokol LažánkyVoděrady0 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
30. dub, 2017, 13:30Sokol Vísky BSK Olympia Ráječko C(0 : 4)0 : 9
30. dub, 2017, 15:03ASK Lipůvka BTJ Vavřinec B2 : 0
30. dub, 2017, 15:04SK Jedovnice BSokol Lažánky2 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
6. kvě, 2017, 15:04TJ Vavřinec BSokol Vísky B7 : 5
6. kvě, 2017, 15:04TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BVoděrady2 : 2
6. kvě, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko CFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B(2 : 0)9 : 0
7. kvě, 2017, 15:05Sokol Skalice n/S. BASK Lipůvka B0 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
13. kvě, 2017, 15:05SK Jedovnice BVoděrady3 : 3
13. kvě, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko CTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B(3 : 2)4 : 2
14. kvě, 2017, 15:05Sokol Vísky BSokol Skalice n/S. B0 : 5
14. kvě, 2017, 15:06FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BTJ Vavřinec B3 : 5
14. kvě, 2017, 15:06ASK Lipůvka BSokol Lažánky1 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
20. kvě, 2017, 8:49TJ Vavřinec BSK Olympia Ráječko C(1 : 4)1 : 5
20. kvě, 2017, 15:44TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BSK Jedovnice B3 : 0
20. kvě, 2017, 15:45Sokol Skalice n/S. BFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B2 : 1
21. kvě, 2017, 15:45Sokol LažánkySokol Vísky B5 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
26. kvě, 2017, 18:00SK Olympia Ráječko CSokol Skalice n/S. B(2 : 2)5 : 3
28. kvě, 2017, 15:46FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BSokol Lažánky4 : 0
28. kvě, 2017, 15:46ASK Lipůvka BVoděrady0 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
31. kvě, 2017, 15:46TJ Vavřinec BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B3 : 1
3. čen, 2017, 16:30Sokol LažánkySK Olympia Ráječko C(1 : 1)1 : 3
4. čen, 2017, 14:30FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B5 : 1
4. čen, 2017, 15:47Sokol Skalice n/S. BTJ Vavřinec B2 : 0
4. čen, 2017, 15:47VoděradySokol Vísky B0 : 0
4. čen, 2017, 15:47SK Jedovnice BASK Lipůvka B5 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
11. čen, 2017, 15:48Sokol Vísky BSK Jedovnice B1 : 3
11. čen, 2017, 15:48Sokol Skalice n/S. BTJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. B6 : 2
11. čen, 2017, 15:48FK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí BVoděrady2 : 1
11. čen, 2017, 15:49TJ Vavřinec BSokol Lažánky4 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
17. čen, 2017, 15:49SK Jedovnice BFK MKZ Rájec Jetřebí B4 : 2
17. čen, 2017, 15:50TJ Sokol Doubravice n/S. BASK Lipůvka B8 : 1
17. čen, 2017, 15:50Sokol LažánkySokol Skalice n/S. B5 : 6
17. čen, 2017, 16:30VoděradySK Olympia Ráječko C(1 : 2)2 : 4
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.