Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

Ml. přípravka: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. zář, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice ABenešov/Kořenec(8 : 0)16 : 1
5. zář, 2017, 18:30FC Boskovice BBenešov/Kořenec(6 : 0)13 : 1
7. zář, 2017, 16:30Sokol VysočanyFK Blansko A(2 : 3)3 : 4
7. zář, 2017, 16:30Šošůvka/OstrovFK Blansko B(8 : 1)18 : 2
7. zář, 2017, 17:45Šošůvka/OstrovFK Blansko A(1 : 4)2 : 12
7. zář, 2017, 17:45Sokol VysočanyFK Blansko B(9 : 0)20 : 0
9. zář, 2017, 9:00SK Jedovnice BFK Blansko B(3 : 3)5 : 7
9. zář, 2017, 9:00LetoviceŠošůvka/Ostrov(5 : 1)8 : 5
9. zář, 2017, 9:00SK Jedovnice AFK Blansko A(3 : 3)6 : 4
9. zář, 2017, 10:00Benešov/KořenecSK Olympia Ráječko(1 : 13)1 : 22
9. zář, 2017, 10:00Sokol OlomučanyFC Boskovice A(3 : 2)6 : 5
9. zář, 2017, 10:00ASK LipůvkaFC Boskovice B(4 : 0)6 : 2
9. zář, 2017, 10:15SK Jedovnice AFK Blansko B(13 : 0)18 : 1
9. zář, 2017, 10:15SK Jedovnice BFK Blansko A(1 : 8)1 : 16
9. zář, 2017, 10:30LetoviceSokol Vysočany(2 : 0)5 : 1
9. zář, 2017, 11:15Benešov/KořenecSokol Černá Hora(4 : 4)7 : 9
9. zář, 2017, 11:15ASK LipůvkaFC Boskovice A(4 : 3)8 : 6
9. zář, 2017, 11:15Sokol OlomučanyFC Boskovice B(2 : 4)8 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
11. zář, 2017, 17:00Sokol VysočanyŠošůvka/Ostrov(5 : 3)9 : 5
13. zář, 2017, 16:15Malá Haná KníniceLetovice(5 : 9)8 : 15
13. zář, 2017, 16:30Kunštát/Žijeme hrou BMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(3 : 2)5 : 5
13. zář, 2017, 16:30Kunštát/Žijeme hrou AMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(2 : 1)4 : 4
13. zář, 2017, 17:00SK Olympia RáječkoSokol Černá Hora(4 : 0)10 : 3
13. zář, 2017, 17:00Kunštát/Žijeme hrou AKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(3 : 3)7 : 7
13. zář, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice AFC Boskovice B(3 : 3)6 : 6
13. zář, 2017, 18:00Kunštát/Žijeme hrou AMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(4 : 0)7 : 2
13. zář, 2017, 18:00Kunštát/Žijeme hrou BMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(2 : 2)4 : 6
14. zář, 2017, 16:30FK Blansko AFK Blansko B(8 : 1)21 : 2
14. zář, 2017, 16:45ASK LipůvkaSK Jedovnice A(3 : 2)5 : 5
14. zář, 2017, 16:45Sokol OlomučanySK Jedovnice B(3 : 0)5 : 0
14. zář, 2017, 17:45Sokol OlomučanySK Jedovnice A(1 : 2)2 : 8
14. zář, 2017, 17:45ASK LipůvkaSK Jedovnice B(7 : 1)15 : 1
16. zář, 2017, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoASK Lipůvka(2 : 4)7 : 5
16. zář, 2017, 9:00Sokol Černá HoraSokol Olomučany(2 : 2)2 : 3
16. zář, 2017, 9:00MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí ABenešov/Kořenec(12 : 0)24 : 3
16. zář, 2017, 10:15MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí BBenešov/Kořenec(6 : 3)7 : 7
16. zář, 2017, 10:30SK Olympia RáječkoSokol Olomučany(5 : 0)9 : 4
16. zář, 2017, 10:30Sokol Černá HoraASK Lipůvka(0 : 4)1 : 6
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
18. zář, 2017, 16:30Šošůvka/OstrovKunštát/Žijeme hrou A3 : 17
18. zář, 2017, 16:30Sokol VysočanyKunštát/Žijeme hrou B12 : 2
18. zář, 2017, 17:00Malá Haná KníniceMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A5 : 19
18. zář, 2017, 17:00LetoviceMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B18 : 0
18. zář, 2017, 17:45Sokol VysočanyKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(2 : 6)3 : 9
18. zář, 2017, 17:45Šošůvka/OstrovKunštát/Žijeme hrou B11 : 5
18. zář, 2017, 18:15LetoviceMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A4 : 9
18. zář, 2017, 18:15Malá Haná KníniceMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B16 : 0
19. zář, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice ASK Jedovnice A(1 : 4)4 : 11
19. zář, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice BSK Jedovnice B(3 : 4)6 : 8
19. zář, 2017, 18:30FC Boskovice ASK Jedovnice B(4 : 2)12 : 7
19. zář, 2017, 18:30FC Boskovice BSK Jedovnice A(1 : 8)2 : 15
20. zář, 2017, 16:00MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí AMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(15 : 0)21 : 2
20. zář, 2017, 16:30Sokol Černá HoraKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(5 : 5)10 : 5
20. zář, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(4 : 2)8 : 4
20. zář, 2017, 17:45Sokol Černá HoraKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(0 : 2)0 : 4
20. zář, 2017, 17:45SK Olympia RáječkoKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(6 : 1)13 : 4
21. zář, 2017, 16:30FK Blansko BLetovice1 : 14
21. zář, 2017, 16:30FK Blansko AMalá Haná Knínice(6 : 5)15 : 6
21. zář, 2017, 16:45ASK LipůvkaSokol Olomučany(2 : 0)7 : 0
21. zář, 2017, 17:45FK Blansko BMalá Haná Knínice(3 : 8)4 : 16
21. zář, 2017, 17:45FK Blansko ALetovice(3 : 5)7 : 11
23. zář, 2017, 9:00Malá Haná KníniceSK Jedovnice B10 : 6
23. zář, 2017, 9:00LetoviceSK Jedovnice A6 : 6
23. zář, 2017, 10:15LetoviceSK Jedovnice B13 : 3
23. zář, 2017, 10:15Malá Haná KníniceSK Jedovnice A2 : 14
24. zář, 2017, 9:00Sokol Černá HoraFC Boskovice B(2 : 2)4 : 3
24. zář, 2017, 10:15Sokol Černá HoraFC Boskovice A(3 : 3)5 : 7
24. zář, 2017, 14:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Boskovice A(5 : 2)8 : 3
24. zář, 2017, 15:15SK Olympia RáječkoFC Boskovice B(10 : 1)20 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
25. zář, 2017, 17:00Malá Haná KníniceŠošůvka/Ostrov(4 : 2)10 : 3
25. zář, 2017, 18:00Malá Haná KníniceSokol Vysočany(3 : 5)5 : 12
26. zář, 2017, 16:30Sokol OlomučanyFK Blansko A(1 : 3)4 : 10
26. zář, 2017, 16:30ASK LipůvkaFK Blansko B(10 : 2)17 : 2
26. zář, 2017, 17:00SK Jedovnice ASK Jedovnice B(4 : 3)7 : 5
26. zář, 2017, 17:30ASK LipůvkaFK Blansko A(4 : 4)7 : 9
26. zář, 2017, 17:30Sokol OlomučanyFK Blansko B(10 : 2)13 : 2
28. zář, 2017, 9:00LetoviceKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(2 : 4)3 : 7
28. zář, 2017, 9:00Malá Haná KníniceKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(2 : 4)4 : 8
28. zář, 2017, 9:00MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí AFC Boskovice A(8 : 3)12 : 9
28. zář, 2017, 9:00Sokol Černá HoraSK Jedovnice A(0 : 9)0 : 14
28. zář, 2017, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoSK Jedovnice B(3 : 1)11 : 1
28. zář, 2017, 9:00MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí BFC Boskovice B(0 : 16)0 : 22
28. zář, 2017, 9:45Sokol VysočanySokol Olomučany(1 : 2)2 : 4
28. zář, 2017, 9:45Šošůvka/OstrovASK Lipůvka(2 : 5)3 : 9
28. zář, 2017, 10:00Benešov/KořenecFK Blansko A(0 : 8)0 : 18
28. zář, 2017, 10:15MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí AFC Boskovice B(13 : 1)24 : 7
28. zář, 2017, 10:15MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí BFC Boskovice A(0 : 20)0 : 40
28. zář, 2017, 10:30LetoviceKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(5 : 2)8 : 9
28. zář, 2017, 10:30SK Olympia RáječkoSK Jedovnice A(3 : 4)4 : 5
28. zář, 2017, 10:30Sokol Černá HoraSK Jedovnice B(3 : 4)3 : 9
28. zář, 2017, 10:30Malá Haná KníniceKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(2 : 10)5 : 17
28. zář, 2017, 11:00Šošůvka/OstrovSokol Olomučany(1 : 1)1 : 5
28. zář, 2017, 11:00Sokol VysočanyASK Lipůvka(1 : 4)5 : 6
28. zář, 2017, 11:15Benešov/KořenecFK Blansko B(5 : 1)7 : 4
30. zář, 2017, 10:00Benešov/KořenecMalá Haná Knínice(1 : 10)4 : 18
30. zář, 2017, 11:15Benešov/KořenecLetovice(1 : 9)1 : 13
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
2. říj, 2017, 16:00Šošůvka/OstrovFC Boskovice A(1 : 3)3 : 8
2. říj, 2017, 16:00Sokol VysočanyFC Boskovice B(3 : 2)5 : 3
2. říj, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(8 : 3)12 : 8
2. říj, 2017, 16:30Sokol Černá HoraMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(8 : 1)15 : 1
2. říj, 2017, 17:15Šošůvka/OstrovFC Boskovice B(2 : 1)2 : 5
2. říj, 2017, 17:15Sokol VysočanyFC Boskovice A(4 : 0)6 : 1
2. říj, 2017, 17:30SK Olympia RáječkoMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(15 : 0)26 : 1
2. říj, 2017, 17:30Sokol Černá HoraMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(3 : 9)4 : 15
5. říj, 2017, 16:00Kunštát/Žijeme hrou AFK Blansko A(5 : 3)14 : 10
5. říj, 2017, 16:00Kunštát/Žijeme hrou BFK Blansko B(3 : 2)7 : 2
5. říj, 2017, 16:30Kunštát/Žijeme hrou AFK Blansko B(4 : 4)8 : 7
5. říj, 2017, 17:00Sokol VysočanyBenešov/Kořenec(5 : 0)11 : 1
5. říj, 2017, 17:30Kunštát/Žijeme hrou BFK Blansko A(1 : 2)2 : 5
5. říj, 2017, 18:15Šošůvka/OstrovBenešov/Kořenec(2 : 0)5 : 0
6. říj, 2017, 16:00Sokol VysočanySokol Černá Hora(5 : 0)11 : 1
6. říj, 2017, 16:00Šošůvka/OstrovSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 10)0 : 17
6. říj, 2017, 17:15Sokol VysočanySK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 4)3 : 6
6. říj, 2017, 17:15Šošůvka/OstrovSokol Černá Hora(4 : 0)8 : 0
7. říj, 2017, 9:00LetoviceSokol Olomučany(2 : 1)4 : 2
7. říj, 2017, 9:00Malá Haná KníniceASK Lipůvka(0 : 6)0 : 11
7. říj, 2017, 9:00MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí ASK Jedovnice A(2 : 5)6 : 10
7. říj, 2017, 9:00MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí BSK Jedovnice B(2 : 9)2 : 16
7. říj, 2017, 10:15MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí ASK Jedovnice B(12 : 1)19 : 4
7. říj, 2017, 10:15MKZ Rájec - Jestřebí BSK Jedovnice A(1 : 7)1 : 14
7. říj, 2017, 10:29LetoviceASK Lipůvka(2 : 7)4 : 9
7. říj, 2017, 10:30Malá Haná KníniceSokol Olomučany(1 : 4)2 : 8
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
9. říj, 2017, 16:00Kunštát/Žijeme hrou ABenešov/Kořenec(6 : 2)11 : 6
9. říj, 2017, 17:30Kunštát/Žijeme hrou BBenešov/Kořenec6 : 6
12. říj, 2017, 10:15SK Jedovnice AKunštát/Žijeme hrou B11 : 7
12. říj, 2017, 16:00SK Jedovnice AKunštát/Žijeme hrou A8 : 7
12. říj, 2017, 16:00SK Jedovnice BKunštát/Žijeme hrou B2 : 10
12. říj, 2017, 17:00SK Jedovnice BKunštát/Žijeme hrou A2 : 7
13. říj, 2017, 15:30FK Blansko BFC Boskovice B(1 : 7)2 : 11
13. říj, 2017, 15:30FK Blansko AFC Boskovice A(5 : 2)10 : 3
13. říj, 2017, 16:00Šošůvka/OstrovMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(2 : 0)5 : 0
13. říj, 2017, 16:00Sokol VysočanyMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(2 : 6)2 : 9
13. říj, 2017, 16:15FK Blansko AFC Boskovice B(9 : 3)16 : 3
13. říj, 2017, 16:15FK Blansko BFC Boskovice A(2 : 8)3 : 13
13. říj, 2017, 17:14Sokol VysočanyMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(2 : 0)3 : 0
13. říj, 2017, 17:15Šošůvka/OstrovMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(2 : 4)2 : 7
14. říj, 2017, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoFK Blansko A(4 : 3)5 : 8
14. říj, 2017, 9:00Sokol Černá HoraFK Blansko A(1 : 2)3 : 9
14. říj, 2017, 9:00LetoviceFC Boskovice A(4 : 5)8 : 8
14. říj, 2017, 9:00Malá Haná KníniceFC Boskovice B(4 : 3)4 : 9
14. říj, 2017, 9:00Sokol OlomučanyKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(5 : 2)9 : 5
14. říj, 2017, 9:00ASK LipůvkaKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(3 : 3)8 : 9
14. říj, 2017, 10:00ASK LipůvkaKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(8 : 1)14 : 3
14. říj, 2017, 10:00Benešov/KořenecSK Jedovnice A(1 : 14)1 : 23
14. říj, 2017, 10:00Sokol OlomučanyKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(4 : 5)6 : 10
14. říj, 2017, 10:15SK Olympia RáječkoFK Blansko B(12 : 1)16 : 4
14. říj, 2017, 10:15Malá Haná KníniceFC Boskovice A(2 : 10)5 : 17
14. říj, 2017, 10:15LetoviceFC Boskovice B(4 : 2)7 : 3
14. říj, 2017, 10:30Sokol Černá HoraFK Blansko B(4 : 2)9 : 4
14. říj, 2017, 11:15Benešov/KořenecSK Jedovnice B(4 : 4)7 : 6
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
19. říj, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice AKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(2 : 3)7 : 6
19. říj, 2017, 17:00FC Boskovice BKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(4 : 1)8 : 3
19. říj, 2017, 18:30FC Boskovice AKunštát/Žijeme hrou B(5 : 4)11 : 5
19. říj, 2017, 18:30FC Boskovice BKunštát/Žijeme hrou A(3 : 5)4 : 10
21. říj, 2017, 9:00Sokol Černá HoraLetovice(1 : 4)2 : 8
21. říj, 2017, 9:00SK Jedovnice AŠošůvka/Ostrov(6 : 0)15 : 2
21. říj, 2017, 9:00SK Jedovnice BSokol Vysočany(0 : 3)2 : 6
21. říj, 2017, 9:00SK Olympia RáječkoMalá Haná Knínice(9 : 2)17 : 2
21. říj, 2017, 10:00Benešov/KořenecASK Lipůvka(0 : 7)1 : 13
21. říj, 2017, 10:00FK Blansko AMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(2 : 2)8 : 4
21. říj, 2017, 10:15SK Jedovnice BŠošůvka/Ostrov(5 : 3)10 : 5
21. říj, 2017, 10:15SK Jedovnice ASokol Vysočany(1 : 1)2 : 3
21. říj, 2017, 10:30Sokol Černá HoraMalá Haná Knínice(5 : 2)16 : 7
21. říj, 2017, 10:30SK Olympia RáječkoLetovice(3 : 1)10 : 3
21. říj, 2017, 11:15FK Blansko BMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(1 : 5)3 : 8
21. říj, 2017, 11:15Benešov/KořenecSokol Olomučany(2 : 6)3 : 8
22. říj, 2017, 9:00ASK LipůvkaMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(4 : 2)8 : 4
22. říj, 2017, 9:00Sokol OlomučanyMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(1 : 1)2 : 1
22. říj, 2017, 10:00Sokol OlomučanyMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí A(4 : 4)8 : 6
22. říj, 2017, 10:00ASK LipůvkaMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B5 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
29. říj, 2017, 15:30FK Blansko BMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(2 : 2)4 : 4
29. říj, 2017, 16:15FK Blansko AMKZ Rájec - Jestřebí B(2 : 0)5 : 1
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.