Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

RÁJEČKO Muži „B“: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
12. srp, 2017, 16:30Sokol Skalice n/S.SK Olympia Ráječko B(2 : 1)5 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:51FC Boskovice BTJ Sokol Bořitov4 : 0
13. srp, 2017, 13:51TJ SloupFK Černá Hora3 : 6
13. srp, 2017, 13:52Sokol OlomučanyŠošůvka1 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:52TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouFK Adamov3 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:52FC OlešniceTJ Sokol Rudice0 : 5
13. srp, 2017, 13:53AFK LetoviceASK Lipůvka4 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
19. srp, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko BTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou(2 : 1)3 : 1
20. srp, 2017, 8:06ASK LipůvkaFC Boskovice B5 : 2
20. srp, 2017, 8:07FC OlešniceAFK Letovice3 : 2
20. srp, 2017, 8:07FK AdamovTJ Sokol Rudice1 : 1
20. srp, 2017, 8:07FK Černá HoraSokol Olomučany7 : 3
20. srp, 2017, 8:07ŠošůvkaSokol Skalice n/S.6 : 5
20. srp, 2017, 8:08TJ Sokol BořitovTJ Sloup2 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
26. srp, 2017, 8:08FC Boskovice BTJ Sloup3 : 2
26. srp, 2017, 8:09Sokol Skalice n/S.FK Černá Hora2 : 3
26. srp, 2017, 8:09Sokol OlomučanyTJ Sokol Bořitov2 : 0
26. srp, 2017, 8:09AFK LetoviceFK Adamov3 : 2
26. srp, 2017, 8:09TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouŠošůvka1 : 4
26. srp, 2017, 8:10ASK LipůvkaFC Olešnice3 : 4
27. srp, 2017, 16:30TJ Sokol RudiceSK Olympia Ráječko B(0 : 2)0 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
1. zář, 2017, 17:30SK Olympia Ráječko BAFK Letovice(3 : 0)5 : 0
2. zář, 2017, 8:10TJ Sokol BořitovSokol Skalice n/S.3 : 4
2. zář, 2017, 8:10FK Černá HoraTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou1 : 0
2. zář, 2017, 8:11ŠošůvkaTJ Sokol Rudice(0 : 2)2 : 3
2. zář, 2017, 8:11TJ SloupSokol Olomučany(0 : 2)0 : 6
2. zář, 2017, 8:11FC OlešniceFC Boskovice B(0 : 3)1 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
9. zář, 2017, 13:13AFK LetoviceŠošůvka4 : 1
9. zář, 2017, 13:14FC Boskovice BSokol Olomučany3 : 0
9. zář, 2017, 13:14Sokol Skalice n/S.TJ Sloup1 : 2
9. zář, 2017, 13:14FK AdamovFC Olešnice0 : 4
9. zář, 2017, 13:15TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouTJ Sokol Bořitov1 : 2
9. zář, 2017, 13:15TJ Sokol RudiceFK Černá Hora1 : 4
10. zář, 2017, 16:00ASK LipůvkaSK Olympia Ráječko B(2 : 0)7 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
16. zář, 2017, 13:16TJ Sokol BořitovTJ Sokol Rudice0 : 3
16. zář, 2017, 13:16ŠošůvkaASK Lipůvka(0 : 2)0 : 5
16. zář, 2017, 13:16FK Černá HoraAFK Letovice(3 : 0)4 : 2
16. zář, 2017, 13:17Sokol OlomučanySokol Skalice n/S.(2 : 2)3 : 5
16. zář, 2017, 13:17TJ SloupTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou2 : 0
16. zář, 2017, 15:30SK Olympia Ráječko BFC Olešnice(2 : 2)2 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
23. zář, 2017, 13:17FC Boskovice BSokol Skalice n/S.(1 : 1)4 : 2
23. zář, 2017, 13:18ASK LipůvkaFK Černá Hora(0 : 2)0 : 2
23. zář, 2017, 13:18AFK LetoviceTJ Sokol Bořitov(0 : 1)1 : 3
23. zář, 2017, 13:18TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouSokol Olomučany(2 : 0)2 : 2
23. zář, 2017, 13:18TJ Sokol RudiceTJ Sloup(1 : 1)4 : 1
24. zář, 2017, 15:30FK AdamovSK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 0)3 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. zář, 2017, 13:00SK Olympia Ráječko BSokol Olomučany(2 : 0)2 : 4
28. zář, 2017, 13:19AFK LetoviceFC Boskovice B(4 : 1)4 : 1
28. zář, 2017, 13:19FC OlešniceTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou(1 : 0)2 : 0
28. zář, 2017, 13:19ASK LipůvkaTJ Sokol Rudice0 : 2
28. zář, 2017, 13:20FK AdamovSokol Skalice n/S.(4 : 0)6 : 1
28. zář, 2017, 13:20FK Černá HoraTJ Sokol Bořitov(2 : 0)3 : 0
28. zář, 2017, 13:21ŠošůvkaTJ Sloup(0 : 1)5 : 3
30. zář, 2017, 13:21ŠošůvkaFK Adamov(1 : 2)4 : 3
30. zář, 2017, 13:21FK Černá HoraFC Olešnice(1 : 1)2 : 1
30. zář, 2017, 13:22TJ Sokol BořitovASK Lipůvka(2 : 2)5 : 3
30. zář, 2017, 13:22Sokol Skalice n/S.TJ Doubravice nad Svitavou(1 : 0)3 : 2
30. zář, 2017, 13:22TJ SloupAFK Letovice0 : 1
30. zář, 2017, 13:22Sokol OlomučanyTJ Sokol Rudice(2 : 0)2 : 1
30. zář, 2017, 15:00SK Olympia Ráječko BFC Boskovice B1 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
7. říj, 2017, 8:14FC Boskovice BTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou0 : 0
7. říj, 2017, 8:15TJ Sokol RudiceSokol Skalice n/S.3 : 1
7. říj, 2017, 15:00SK Olympia Ráječko BŠošůvka(3 : 0)6 : 0
8. říj, 2017, 8:15ASK LipůvkaTJ Sloup2 : 5
8. říj, 2017, 8:15AFK LetoviceSokol Olomučany0 : 4
8. říj, 2017, 8:16FK AdamovFK Černá Hora0 : 6
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
14. říj, 2017, 8:16TJ Sokol BořitovFK Adamov6 : 2
14. říj, 2017, 8:16ŠošůvkaFC Boskovice B1 : 3
14. říj, 2017, 15:00FK Černá HoraSK Olympia Ráječko B(2 : 0)4 : 1
15. říj, 2017, 8:17TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouTJ Sokol Rudice3 : 1
15. říj, 2017, 8:17TJ SloupFC Olešnice1 : 3
15. říj, 2017, 8:17Sokol Skalice n/S.AFK Letovice5 : 2
15. říj, 2017, 8:17Sokol OlomučanyASK Lipůvka4 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
21. říj, 2017, 14:30SK Olympia Ráječko BTJ Sokol Bořitov(2 : 1)5 : 2
22. říj, 2017, 8:18FC Boskovice BTJ Sokol Rudice3 : 0
22. říj, 2017, 8:18AFK LetoviceTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou3 : 2
22. říj, 2017, 8:18ASK LipůvkaSokol Skalice n/S.0 : 6
22. říj, 2017, 8:19FK AdamovTJ Sloup4 : 2
22. říj, 2017, 8:19FC OlešniceSokol Olomučany7 : 2
22. říj, 2017, 14:30ŠošůvkaFK Černá Hora0 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
25. říj, 2017, 19:00FC OlešniceTJ Sokol Bořitov0 : 0
28. říj, 2017, 8:20TJ Sokol BořitovŠošůvka4 : 5
28. říj, 2017, 8:20TJ Sokol RudiceAFK Letovice3 : 1
28. říj, 2017, 14:00TJ SloupSK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 3)4 : 1
29. říj, 2017, 8:21TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouASK Lipůvka3 : 2
29. říj, 2017, 8:21Sokol Skalice n/S.FC Olešnice2 : 5
29. říj, 2017, 8:21Sokol OlomučanyFK Adamov4 : 2
29. říj, 2017, 8:21FC Boskovice BFK Černá Hora3 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
4. lis, 2017, 8:22TJ Sokol BořitovFK Černá Hora0 : 2
4. lis, 2017, 8:22FC Boskovice BAFK Letovice1 : 2
4. lis, 2017, 14:00Sokol OlomučanySK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 0)2 : 0
5. lis, 2017, 8:22TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouFC Olešnice(1 : 1)2 : 3
5. lis, 2017, 8:22TJ Sokol RudiceASK Lipůvka10 : 1
5. lis, 2017, 8:23Sokol Skalice n/S.FK Adamov(3 : 0)5 : 1
5. lis, 2017, 8:23TJ SloupŠošůvka1 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
11. lis, 2017, 14:00FC Boskovice BFK Adamov(2 : 2)3 : 3
12. lis, 2017, 14:00FC OlešniceŠošůvka(4 : 1)9 : 0
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.