Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

Muži „B“: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
13. srp, 2016, 15:52AFK LetoviceFK Kunštát B3 : 4
14. srp, 2016, 15:52FK AdamovTJ Sokol Bořitov4 : 3
14. srp, 2016, 15:53TJ SloupSokol Vysočany2 : 0
14. srp, 2016, 15:53Sokol OlomučanyFC Olešnice0 : 4
14. srp, 2016, 15:53ŠošůvkaSokol Kořenec4 : 0
14. srp, 2016, 15:53FC Boskovice BASK Lipůvka2 : 3
14. srp, 2016, 16:30TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouSK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 0)3 : 6
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
20. srp, 2016, 9:34FK Kunštát BTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou1 : 3
20. srp, 2016, 9:35Sokol KořenecFC Boskovice B5 : 2
20. srp, 2016, 9:37Sokol VysočanyAFK Letovice5 : 3
20. srp, 2016, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko BSokol Olomučany(5 : 1)9 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
25. srp, 2016, 16:30ASK LipůvkaTJ Sokol Bořitov0 : 0
27. srp, 2016, 9:38ŠošůvkaFC Boskovice B4 : 4
27. srp, 2016, 9:38Sokol OlomučanyFK Kunštát B5 : 1
27. srp, 2016, 9:38AFK LetoviceFK Adamov4 : 0
27. srp, 2016, 9:38TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouSokol Vysočany0 : 3
27. srp, 2016, 9:39TJ SloupASK Lipůvka1 : 1
27. srp, 2016, 9:39TJ Sokol BořitovSokol Kořenec7 : 0
28. srp, 2016, 16:30FC OlešniceSK Olympia Ráječko B(2 : 2)4 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
3. zář, 2016, 9:41FK Kunštát BFC Olešnice2 : 1
3. zář, 2016, 9:42ASK LipůvkaAFK Letovice5 : 1
3. zář, 2016, 9:42Sokol KořenecTJ Sloup2 : 2
3. zář, 2016, 9:45Sokol VysočanySokol Olomučany1 : 0
3. zář, 2016, 9:45FK AdamovTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou4 : 1
3. zář, 2016, 9:45FC Boskovice BTJ Sokol Bořitov2 : 1
3. zář, 2016, 16:00SK Olympia Ráječko BŠošůvka(3 : 0)8 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
9. zář, 2016, 17:30FK AdamovTJ Sloup(1 : 3)1 : 3
10. zář, 2016, 9:45ŠošůvkaTJ Sokol Bořitov3 : 1
11. zář, 2016, 9:46TJ SloupFC Boskovice B1 : 1
11. zář, 2016, 9:46AFK LetoviceSokol Kořenec2 : 1
11. zář, 2016, 9:46TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouASK Lipůvka2 : 4
11. zář, 2016, 9:47Sokol OlomučanyFK Adamov6 : 0
11. zář, 2016, 9:47FC OlešniceSokol Vysočany3 : 2
11. zář, 2016, 13:00SK Olympia Ráječko BFK Kunštát B(3 : 0)3 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
14. zář, 2016, 17:30FC OlešniceŠošůvka(2 : 6)3 : 7
17. zář, 2016, 15:30FK Kunštát BŠošůvka2 : 2
18. zář, 2016, 9:48FC OlešniceFK Adamov4 : 3
18. zář, 2016, 9:49FC Boskovice BAFK Letovice3 : 0
18. zář, 2016, 9:49TJ Sokol BořitovTJ Sloup3 : 2
18. zář, 2016, 9:49ASK LipůvkaSokol Olomučany1 : 1
18. zář, 2016, 9:49Sokol KořenecTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou1 : 3
18. zář, 2016, 15:30Sokol VysočanySK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 1)4 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
24. zář, 2016, 9:50FC OlešniceASK Lipůvka3 : 1
24. zář, 2016, 9:50Sokol OlomučanySokol Kořenec3 : 0
24. zář, 2016, 9:50ŠošůvkaTJ Sloup6 : 3
24. zář, 2016, 9:50FK Kunštát BSokol Vysočany2 : 2
24. zář, 2016, 9:51AFK LetoviceTJ Sokol Bořitov1 : 1
24. zář, 2016, 15:30SK Olympia Ráječko BFK Adamov(2 : 1)3 : 1
25. zář, 2016, 9:51TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouFC Boskovice B2 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. zář, 2016, 15:30SK Olympia Ráječko BAFK Letovice(2 : 0)3 : 0
28. zář, 2016, 15:49Sokol OlomučanyŠošůvka3 : 1
28. zář, 2016, 15:50FK Kunštát BTJ Sloup3 : 2
28. zář, 2016, 15:50FK AdamovFC Boskovice B4 : 1
28. zář, 2016, 15:50ASK LipůvkaSokol Kořenec5 : 1
28. zář, 2016, 15:51TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouFC Olešnice1 : 0
2. říj, 2016, 9:51Sokol VysočanyŠošůvka6 : 2
2. říj, 2016, 9:53FK AdamovFK Kunštát B6 : 1
2. říj, 2016, 9:54FC Boskovice BSokol Olomučany(1 : 0)2 : 2
2. říj, 2016, 9:54Sokol KořenecFC Olešnice1 : 2
2. říj, 2016, 9:54TJ Sokol BořitovTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou0 : 0
2. říj, 2016, 9:54TJ SloupAFK Letovice3 : 2
2. říj, 2016, 15:00ASK LipůvkaSK Olympia Ráječko B(2 : 2)3 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
8. říj, 2016, 9:55FK Kunštát BASK Lipůvka2 : 1
8. říj, 2016, 9:55FC OlešniceFC Boskovice B5 : 0
8. říj, 2016, 9:55TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouTJ Sloup0 : 3
8. říj, 2016, 9:55Sokol VysočanyFK Adamov6 : 2
8. říj, 2016, 9:55ŠošůvkaAFK Letovice2 : 3
8. říj, 2016, 9:56Sokol OlomučanyTJ Sokol Bořitov0 : 4
8. říj, 2016, 11:30SK Olympia Ráječko BSokol Kořenec3 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
15. říj, 2016, 15:00FC Boskovice BSK Olympia Ráječko B(2 : 2)3 : 3
16. říj, 2016, 9:56Sokol KořenecFK Kunštát B1 : 1
16. říj, 2016, 9:56ASK LipůvkaSokol Vysočany0 : 3
16. říj, 2016, 9:57AFK LetoviceTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou0 : 1
16. říj, 2016, 9:57TJ SloupSokol Olomučany1 : 1
16. říj, 2016, 9:57TJ Sokol BořitovFC Olešnice2 : 2
16. říj, 2016, 9:58FK AdamovŠošůvka2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. říj, 2016, 9:58FK Kunštát BFC Boskovice B6 : 2
22. říj, 2016, 9:58Sokol VysočanySokol Kořenec1 : 0
22. říj, 2016, 9:59Sokol OlomučanyAFK Letovice1 : 1
22. říj, 2016, 9:59ŠošůvkaTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou2 : 3
22. říj, 2016, 9:59FC OlešniceTJ Sloup0 : 1
23. říj, 2016, 14:30FK AdamovASK Lipůvka2 : 0
23. říj, 2016, 14:30SK Olympia Ráječko BTJ Sokol Bořitov(3 : 4)4 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
29. říj, 2016, 14:30TJ SloupSK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 1)3 : 1
30. říj, 2016, 10:00TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouSokol Olomučany2 : 4
30. říj, 2016, 10:00ASK LipůvkaŠošůvka4 : 0
30. říj, 2016, 10:00AFK LetoviceFC Olešnice3 : 0
30. říj, 2016, 10:00Sokol KořenecFK Adamov0 : 5
30. říj, 2016, 10:01FC Boskovice BSokol Vysočany0 : 1
30. říj, 2016, 10:01TJ Sokol BořitovFK Kunštát B2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. lis, 2016, 10:02FC Boskovice BFK Adamov4 : 1
6. lis, 2016, 10:03TJ SloupFK Kunštát B2 : 3
6. lis, 2016, 10:03Sokol KořenecASK Lipůvka1 : 4
6. lis, 2016, 10:03ŠošůvkaSokol Olomučany1 : 5
6. lis, 2016, 10:04TJ Sokol BořitovSokol Vysočany2 : 3
6. lis, 2016, 14:00AFK LetoviceSK Olympia Ráječko B(0 : 4)0 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
12. lis, 2016, 14:00Sokol VysočanyTJ Sokol Bořitov :
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
1. dub, 2017, 14:52ASK LipůvkaFC Boskovice B2 : 1
1. dub, 2017, 14:52Sokol KořenecŠošůvka4 : 1
1. dub, 2017, 14:52FK Kunštát BAFK Letovice0 : 2
1. dub, 2017, 14:53TJ Sokol BořitovFK Adamov2 : 3
1. dub, 2017, 14:53FC OlešniceSokol Olomučany2 : 2
1. dub, 2017, 14:53Sokol VysočanyTJ Sloup5 : 0
1. dub, 2017, 15:30SK Olympia Ráječko BTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou(2 : 1)2 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
3. dub, 2017, 11:50Sokol OlomučanySokol Vysočany1 : 1
3. dub, 2017, 11:52Sokol VysočanyFC Olešnice4 : 3
9. dub, 2017, 14:54TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouFK Kunštát B1 : 0
9. dub, 2017, 14:54ŠošůvkaFC Olešnice1 : 5
9. dub, 2017, 14:55TJ Sokol BořitovASK Lipůvka3 : 0
9. dub, 2017, 14:55TJ SloupFK Adamov4 : 1
9. dub, 2017, 14:55AFK LetoviceSokol Vysočany2 : 2
9. dub, 2017, 14:56FC Boskovice BSokol Kořenec4 : 0
9. dub, 2017, 15:30Sokol OlomučanySK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 0)4 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
15. dub, 2017, 11:47FK AdamovAFK Letovice2 : 1
15. dub, 2017, 11:48FK Kunštát BSokol Olomučany2 : 1
15. dub, 2017, 11:48FC Boskovice BŠošůvka2 : 1
15. dub, 2017, 16:00SK Olympia Ráječko BFC Olešnice1 : 0
16. dub, 2017, 11:48Sokol KořenecTJ Sokol Bořitov0 : 1
16. dub, 2017, 11:48ASK LipůvkaTJ Sloup0 : 2
16. dub, 2017, 11:49Sokol VysočanyTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou3 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. dub, 2017, 11:49TJ Sokol BořitovFC Boskovice B0 : 0
22. dub, 2017, 16:00ŠošůvkaSK Olympia Ráječko B(4 : 0)7 : 1
23. dub, 2017, 11:50FC OlešniceFK Kunštát B6 : 1
23. dub, 2017, 11:51TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouFK Adamov1 : 0
23. dub, 2017, 11:51AFK LetoviceASK Lipůvka4 : 0
23. dub, 2017, 11:51TJ SloupSokol Kořenec2 : 0
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
29. dub, 2017, 11:51TJ Sokol BořitovŠošůvka0 : 4
29. dub, 2017, 16:30FK Kunštát BSK Olympia Ráječko B4 : 3
30. dub, 2017, 11:52FK AdamovSokol Olomučany3 : 1
30. dub, 2017, 11:52Sokol KořenecAFK Letovice1 : 3
30. dub, 2017, 11:52ASK LipůvkaTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou1 : 2
30. dub, 2017, 11:53FC Boskovice BTJ Sloup3 : 1
30. dub, 2017, 18:41Sokol VysočanyFC Olešnice4 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
6. kvě, 2017, 11:53ŠošůvkaFK Kunštát B3 : 2
6. kvě, 2017, 11:54FK AdamovFC Olešnice0 : 0
6. kvě, 2017, 11:54Sokol OlomučanyASK Lipůvka2 : 1
7. kvě, 2017, 11:54TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouSokol Kořenec3 : 0
7. kvě, 2017, 11:55AFK LetoviceFC Boskovice B4 : 0
7. kvě, 2017, 11:55TJ SloupTJ Sokol Bořitov1 : 4
7. kvě, 2017, 13:30SK Olympia Ráječko BSokol Vysočany(1 : 1)1 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
13. kvě, 2017, 11:55TJ SloupŠošůvka4 : 1
13. kvě, 2017, 11:56FC Boskovice BTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou4 : 0
13. kvě, 2017, 11:56Sokol KořenecSokol Olomučany1 : 4
14. kvě, 2017, 11:56TJ Sokol BořitovAFK Letovice2 : 1
14. kvě, 2017, 11:56Sokol VysočanyFK Kunštát B3 : 2
14. kvě, 2017, 11:56ASK LipůvkaFC Olešnice5 : 3
14. kvě, 2017, 16:30FK AdamovSK Olympia Ráječko B2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
20. kvě, 2017, 11:57ŠošůvkaSokol Vysočany0 : 6
20. kvě, 2017, 11:58FK Kunštát BFK Adamov2 : 3
20. kvě, 2017, 11:58Sokol OlomučanyFC Boskovice B2 : 1
20. kvě, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko BASK Lipůvka(2 : 0)2 : 1
21. kvě, 2017, 11:58TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouTJ Sokol Bořitov1 : 2
21. kvě, 2017, 11:58FC OlešniceSokol Kořenec6 : 2
21. kvě, 2017, 11:59AFK LetoviceTJ Sloup2 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
27. kvě, 2017, 11:59FC Boskovice BFC Olešnice3 : 0
28. kvě, 2017, 12:00TJ Sokol BořitovSokol Olomučany3 : 0
28. kvě, 2017, 12:00AFK LetoviceŠošůvka2 : 2
28. kvě, 2017, 12:00ASK LipůvkaFK Kunštát B2 : 1
28. kvě, 2017, 12:00TJ SloupTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou1 : 1
28. kvě, 2017, 12:01FK AdamovSokol Vysočany1 : 2
28. kvě, 2017, 16:30Sokol KořenecSK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 2)3 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
3. čen, 2017, 12:01FK Kunštát BSokol Kořenec3 : 1
4. čen, 2017, 12:01ŠošůvkaFK Adamov3 : 1
4. čen, 2017, 12:02Sokol OlomučanyTJ Sloup4 : 1
4. čen, 2017, 12:02FC OlešniceTJ Sokol Bořitov2 : 1
4. čen, 2017, 12:02TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouAFK Letovice2 : 1
4. čen, 2017, 12:02Sokol VysočanyASK Lipůvka7 : 1
4. čen, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko BFC Boskovice B2 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
11. čen, 2017, 12:03FK Kunštát BFC Boskovice B5 : 1
11. čen, 2017, 12:03TJ SloupFC Olešnice1 : 1
11. čen, 2017, 12:03TJ Doubravice nad SvitavouŠošůvka2 : 0
11. čen, 2017, 12:03AFK LetoviceSokol Olomučany3 : 1
11. čen, 2017, 12:04ASK LipůvkaFK Adamov2 : 1
11. čen, 2017, 12:04Sokol KořenecSokol Vysočany1 : 7
11. čen, 2017, 14:30TJ Sokol BořitovSK Olympia Ráječko B(1 : 1)1 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
17. čen, 2017, 14:59FK AdamovSokol Kořenec3 : 2
17. čen, 2017, 15:00Sokol VysočanyFC Boskovice B4 : 4
17. čen, 2017, 15:00FC OlešniceAFK Letovice4 : 3
17. čen, 2017, 15:00FK Kunštát BTJ Sokol Bořitov4 : 1
17. čen, 2017, 15:01Sokol OlomučanyTJ Doubravice nad Svitavou1 : 3
18. čen, 2017, 15:01ŠošůvkaASK Lipůvka5 : 1
18. čen, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia Ráječko BTJ Sloup(2 : 1)3 : 1
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.