Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

RÁJEČKO Dorost: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
12. srp, 2017, 8:37FKDSK Moravská Slavia1 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:56TJ Sokol DědiceAFK Tišnov1 : 7
13. srp, 2017, 13:57Tatran RousínovRájec / Letovice5 : 1
13. srp, 2017, 13:57Bučovice/LetoniceSoběšice1 : 8
13. srp, 2017, 13:58FC Boskovice BMalá Haná Knínice5 : 0
13. srp, 2017, 13:58SK ŠlapaniceTatran Bohunice3 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
19. srp, 2017, 8:26SoběšiceTatran Rousínov4 : 1
19. srp, 2017, 8:26FC KunštátFC Boskovice B2 : 1
19. srp, 2017, 8:26AFK TišnovFKD3 : 0
19. srp, 2017, 8:27Rájec / LetoviceSK Šlapanice1 : 0
19. srp, 2017, 8:27Malá Haná KníniceBučovice/Letonice10 : 3
19. srp, 2017, 8:27Tatran BohuniceTJ Sokol Dědice1 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
26. srp, 2017, 8:28TJ Sokol DědiceRájec / Letovice0 : 6
26. srp, 2017, 8:28Tatran RousínovSK Šlapanice3 : 2
26. srp, 2017, 14:15SK Olympia RáječkoAFK Tišnov(0 : 6)0 : 6
27. srp, 2017, 8:40FC Boskovice BSK Moravská Slavia1 : 4
27. srp, 2017, 8:41Bučovice/LetoniceFC Kunštát0 : 1
27. srp, 2017, 8:41FKDTatran Bohunice2 : 1
27. srp, 2017, 8:41SoběšiceMalá Haná Knínice2 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
31. srp, 2017, 17:30SK Olympia RáječkoFC Kunštát(3 : 2)4 : 4
2. zář, 2017, 8:49Malá Haná KníniceTatran Rousínov6 : 2
2. zář, 2017, 8:49AFK TišnovFC Boskovice B12 : 2
2. zář, 2017, 8:49SK Moravská SlaviaBučovice/Letonice0 : 0
2. zář, 2017, 8:49FC KunštátSoběšice(0 : 4)2 : 4
2. zář, 2017, 8:50SK ŠlapaniceTJ Sokol Dědice(1 : 0)3 : 0
2. zář, 2017, 8:50Rájec / LetoviceFKD(0 : 2)1 : 2
3. zář, 2017, 11:00Tatran BohuniceSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 1)0 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. zář, 2017, 17:30SK Olympia RáječkoSK Moravská Slavia(2 : 1)3 : 2
9. zář, 2017, 13:41Tatran RousínovTJ Sokol Dědice7 : 0
9. zář, 2017, 13:42Malá Haná KníniceFC Kunštát1 : 3
9. zář, 2017, 13:42FKDSK Šlapanice1 : 0
9. zář, 2017, 13:42Bučovice/LetoniceAFK Tišnov3 : 3
9. zář, 2017, 13:42SoběšiceSK Moravská Slavia3 : 1
10. zář, 2017, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoRájec / Letovice0 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
16. zář, 2017, 13:43TJ Sokol DědiceFKD(0 : 3)0 : 4
16. zář, 2017, 13:43AFK TišnovSoběšice(2 : 4)2 : 4
16. zář, 2017, 13:43FC KunštátTatran Rousínov(1 : 0)3 : 0
16. zář, 2017, 13:44Rájec / LetoviceFC Boskovice B1 : 0
16. zář, 2017, 13:44SK Moravská SlaviaMalá Haná Knínice(1 : 3)2 : 4
17. zář, 2017, 11:00Tatran BohuniceBučovice/Letonice0 : 0
17. zář, 2017, 13:15SK ŠlapaniceSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 1)3 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
23. zář, 2017, 13:44FC Boskovice BSK Šlapanice(5 : 1)8 : 1
23. zář, 2017, 13:45Malá Haná KníniceAFK Tišnov(1 : 4)3 : 8
23. zář, 2017, 13:46SoběšiceTatran Bohunice(4 : 0)8 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. zář, 2017, 10:30Tatran RousínovFKD4 : 2
28. zář, 2017, 15:00Tatran BohuniceFC Boskovice B1 : 1
28. zář, 2017, 15:00SK Olympia RáječkoTJ Sokol Dědice(3 : 0)8 : 0
30. zář, 2017, 13:47TJ Sokol DědiceFC Boskovice B3 : 2
30. zář, 2017, 13:47SK Moravská SlaviaTatran Rousínov1 : 3
30. zář, 2017, 13:47AFK TišnovFC Kunštát3 : 5
30. zář, 2017, 13:47Tatran BohuniceMalá Haná Knínice5 : 3
30. zář, 2017, 13:48Rájec / LetoviceSoběšice1 : 4
1. říj, 2017, 12:45SK ŠlapaniceBučovice/Letonice2 : 2
1. říj, 2017, 13:15FKDSK Olympia Ráječko3 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. říj, 2017, 18:00FC KunštátSK Moravská Slavia(2 : 1)3 : 2
7. říj, 2017, 8:33Malá Haná KníniceRájec / Letovice0 : 1
8. říj, 2017, 8:33Bučovice/LetoniceTJ Sokol Dědice4 : 1
8. říj, 2017, 8:33SK Moravská SlaviaAFK Tišnov0 : 6
8. říj, 2017, 8:33FC Boskovice BFKD4 : 0
8. říj, 2017, 8:34SoběšiceSK Šlapanice0 : 1
8. říj, 2017, 8:34FC KunštátTatran Bohunice1 : 1
8. říj, 2017, 12:00Tatran RousínovSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 2)1 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
11. říj, 2017, 16:00Bučovice/LetoniceRájec / Letovice(1 : 2)2 : 2
14. říj, 2017, 8:34TJ Sokol DědiceSoběšice0 : 9
14. říj, 2017, 8:35AFK TišnovTatran Rousínov7 : 2
14. říj, 2017, 12:45SK Olympia RáječkoFC Boskovice B(2 : 1)2 : 3
15. říj, 2017, 8:35SK ŠlapaniceMalá Haná Knínice2 : 2
15. říj, 2017, 8:35Rájec / LetoviceFC Kunštát2 : 1
15. říj, 2017, 8:35Tatran BohuniceSK Moravská Slavia0 : 3
15. říj, 2017, 8:36FKDBučovice/Letonice1 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
21. říj, 2017, 8:36Malá Haná KníniceTJ Sokol Dědice(5 : 0)8 : 1
21. říj, 2017, 8:36Tatran RousínovFC Boskovice B(3 : 0)8 : 1
21. říj, 2017, 8:36AFK TišnovTatran Bohunice(1 : 0)5 : 0
22. říj, 2017, 8:37FC KunštátSK Šlapanice1 : 0
22. říj, 2017, 8:39SoběšiceFKD(0 : 1)1 : 1
22. říj, 2017, 8:39SK Moravská SlaviaRájec / Letovice(2 : 1)3 : 1
22. říj, 2017, 12:30Bučovice/LetoniceSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 1)2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. říj, 2017, 8:39Tatran BohuniceTatran Rousínov1 : 3
28. říj, 2017, 8:39TJ Sokol DědiceFC Kunštát0 : 4
28. říj, 2017, 11:45SK Olympia RáječkoSoběšice(0 : 1)1 : 2
29. říj, 2017, 8:40Rájec / LetoviceAFK Tišnov1 : 3
29. říj, 2017, 8:40SK ŠlapaniceSK Moravská Slavia0 : 1
29. říj, 2017, 8:41FC Boskovice BBučovice/Letonice(4 : 0)9 : 0
29. říj, 2017, 8:41FKDMalá Haná Knínice1 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
4. lis, 2017, 8:41SK Moravská SlaviaTJ Sokol Dědice7 : 0
4. lis, 2017, 8:41Bučovice/LetoniceTatran Rousínov1 : 1
4. lis, 2017, 8:42AFK TišnovSK Šlapanice5 : 2
4. lis, 2017, 8:42FC KunštátFKD0 : 0
4. lis, 2017, 14:00Malá Haná KníniceSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 4)1 : 6
5. lis, 2017, 8:42Tatran BohuniceRájec / Letovice(1 : 3)5 : 6
5. lis, 2017, 8:42SoběšiceFC Boskovice B4 : 1
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.