Ráječko
GENERÁLNÍ SPONZOR

SK Olympia Ráječko

Číslo oddílu: 6210271, IČ: 478 84 746
Ráječko, Sportovní ulice, GPS: 49.3928806°N, 16.6392839°E

Ml. žáci: Rozlosování

DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
22. srp, 2017, 17:00AFK Letovice BOlešnice / Žijeme hrou B(2 : 0)4 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
28. srp, 2017, 18:59AFK Letovice AŽijeme hrou B(4 : 0)9 : 0
30. srp, 2017, 17:00Velké OpatoviceSK Olympia Ráječko(0 : 2)2 : 2
31. srp, 2017, 17:00Benešov / KořenecOstrov u Macochy(1 : 1)2 : 0
2. zář, 2017, 13:15Černá HoraBenešov / Kořenec(1 : 1)4 : 1
2. zář, 2017, 13:45Ostrov u MacochyVelké Opatovice(1 : 1)1 : 2
3. zář, 2017, 12:15Malá Haná KníniceSokol Olomučany(1 : 1)4 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. zář, 2017, 16:30AFK Letovice BSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 1)7 : 3
5. zář, 2017, 17:30Olešnice / Žijeme hrou BFC Boskovice B(2 : 5)2 : 10
6. zář, 2017, 17:00Velké OpatoviceČerná Hora1 : 2
9. zář, 2017, 11:00SK JedovniceOlešnice / Žijeme hrou B(3 : 1)10 : 2
10. zář, 2017, 13:15FC Boskovice BŽijeme hrou B(1 : 4)4 : 9
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
11. zář, 2017, 18:30SK JedovniceFC Boskovice B(4 : 1)4 : 5
12. zář, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoAFK Letovice A(0 : 5)2 : 12
12. zář, 2017, 17:00Benešov / KořenecMalá Haná Knínice(2 : 3)2 : 4
13. zář, 2017, 16:30Žijeme hrou BAFK Letovice B(0 : 2)3 : 3
15. zář, 2017, 17:00Sokol OlomučanyBenešov / Kořenec(0 : 1)2 : 2
16. zář, 2017, 13:15Ostrov u MacochyAFK Letovice B0 : 1
17. zář, 2017, 12:45Černá HoraAFK Letovice A1 : 3
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
21. zář, 2017, 16:30AFK Letovice AMalá Haná Knínice(1 : 0)4 : 2
22. zář, 2017, 15:30Malá Haná KníniceVelké Opatovice(2 : 0)6 : 0
22. zář, 2017, 17:00Olešnice / Žijeme hrou BŽijeme hrou B(0 : 6)0 : 11
23. zář, 2017, 10:30SK JedovniceSK Olympia Ráječko(7 : 0)12 : 0
23. zář, 2017, 13:00AFK Letovice AOstrov u Macochy(3 : 0)6 : 0
24. zář, 2017, 12:30AFK Letovice BČerná Hora(1 : 2)3 : 2
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
26. zář, 2017, 16:30AFK Letovice BFC Boskovice B(2 : 3)5 : 6
27. zář, 2017, 16:30Velké OpatoviceOlešnice / Žijeme hrou B(6 : 2)13 : 4
27. zář, 2017, 17:00Sokol OlomučanySK Olympia Ráječko(3 : 1)5 : 2
28. zář, 2017, 13:00Benešov / KořenecŽijeme hrou B(4 : 0)7 : 0
28. zář, 2017, 14:00AFK Letovice ASK Jedovnice(1 : 0)3 : 0
28. zář, 2017, 15:30Malá Haná KníniceOstrov u Macochy(4 : 0)8 : 0
28. zář, 2017, 17:00Sokol OlomučanyČerná Hora(2 : 3)3 : 3
30. zář, 2017, 12:15Černá HoraFC Boskovice B(3 : 3)3 : 4
30. zář, 2017, 12:15Sokol OlomučanyAFK Letovice A(0 : 2)1 : 6
1. říj, 2017, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoOlešnice / Žijeme hrou B(3 : 4)5 : 4
1. říj, 2017, 13:00Malá Haná KníniceAFK Letovice B(1 : 2)2 : 4
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
5. říj, 2017, 16:00Žijeme hrou BSK Jedovnice(0 : 3)1 : 5
5. říj, 2017, 16:30AFK Letovice ABenešov / Kořenec(3 : 0)6 : 0
6. říj, 2017, 16:30Olešnice / Žijeme hrou BOstrov u Macochy(1 : 3)1 : 9
6. říj, 2017, 17:00Velké OpatoviceSokol Olomučany(1 : 3)2 : 4
7. říj, 2017, 10:00SK JedovniceČerná Hora(2 : 0)6 : 1
7. říj, 2017, 13:30FC Boskovice BMalá Haná Knínice(2 : 2)2 : 3
8. říj, 2017, 10:00Žijeme hrou BSK Olympia Ráječko(2 : 1)4 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
10. říj, 2017, 16:30Ostrov u MacochyFC Boskovice B(0 : 6)0 : 9
11. říj, 2017, 16:00SK JedovniceAFK Letovice B(1 : 4)7 : 4
11. říj, 2017, 16:00Černá HoraMalá Haná Knínice(2 : 5)3 : 6
11. říj, 2017, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoBenešov / Kořenec(2 : 1)3 : 3
11. říj, 2017, 16:00Ostrov u MacochySokol Olomučany(0 : 2)2 : 4
11. říj, 2017, 16:00Žijeme hrou BVelké Opatovice(4 : 0)4 : 4
11. říj, 2017, 16:30Velké OpatoviceAFK Letovice A(0 : 9)0 : 10
12. říj, 2017, 16:30Benešov / KořenecAFK Letovice B(2 : 3)4 : 5
13. říj, 2017, 16:30Olešnice / Žijeme hrou BAFK Letovice A(0 : 3)1 : 6
14. říj, 2017, 12:15Černá HoraOlešnice / Žijeme hrou B(2 : 0)9 : 0
14. říj, 2017, 12:45Ostrov u MacochyŽijeme hrou B(0 : 1)1 : 2
15. říj, 2017, 10:00Sokol OlomučanyFC Boskovice B2 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
17. říj, 2017, 16:30Ostrov u MacochySK Jedovnice(0 : 2)2 : 5
17. říj, 2017, 16:30AFK Letovice BVelké Opatovice2 : 1
19. říj, 2017, 16:00SK Olympia RáječkoFC Boskovice B(1 : 1)2 : 7
19. říj, 2017, 16:30Benešov / KořenecVelké Opatovice(2 : 0)5 : 1
19. říj, 2017, 16:30AFK Letovice BSokol Olomučany(3 : 0)5 : 1
21. říj, 2017, 9:30SK JedovniceSokol Olomučany(2 : 0)8 : 0
21. říj, 2017, 10:00Žijeme hrou BČerná Hora(0 : 3)0 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
25. říj, 2017, 16:30Velké OpatoviceFC Boskovice B0 : 3
26. říj, 2017, 16:00Benešov / KořenecSK Jedovnice(2 : 3)3 : 6
26. říj, 2017, 16:00Olešnice / Žijeme hrou BMalá Haná Knínice(0 : 13)0 : 22
26. říj, 2017, 16:30AFK Letovice AAFK Letovice B(1 : 1)2 : 1
26. říj, 2017, 16:30SK Olympia RáječkoOstrov u Macochy(2 : 0)7 : 0
27. říj, 2017, 16:00Malá Haná KníniceSK Jedovnice(0 : 4)5 : 5
29. říj, 2017, 10:00Sokol OlomučanyOlešnice / Žijeme hrou B(1 : 0)3 : 0
29. říj, 2017, 14:30Malá Haná KníniceŽijeme hrou B(2 : 1)5 : 1
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
4. lis, 2017, 9:00SK JedovniceVelké Opatovice(2 : 0)8 : 0
4. lis, 2017, 9:30Žijeme hrou BSokol Olomučany(2 : 4)4 : 5
4. lis, 2017, 10:00Ostrov u MacochyČerná Hora(0 : 3)0 : 7
5. lis, 2017, 10:00Olešnice / Žijeme hrou BBenešov / Kořenec(0 : 5)1 : 12
5. lis, 2017, 10:45FC Boskovice BAFK Letovice A(1 : 2)1 : 5
DatumDomácíHostéVýsledek
11. lis, 2017, 10:00SK Olympia RáječkoMalá Haná Knínice(2 : 8)3 : 10
12. lis, 2017, 11:15SK Olympia RáječkoČerná Hora(0 : 2)1 : 5
12. lis, 2017, 13:00FC Boskovice BBenešov / Kořenec(1 : 1)4 : 1
Vytvořilo: v promotion, s.r.o.